Lestvica U15

Lestvica po 12. krogu U15 vzhod

T Z N P T
1.Maribor11110033
2.Celje12101131
3.Drava Ptuj12100230
4.Rogaška - Rogatec1190227
5.Rudar Velenje1281325
6.Aluminij1271422
7.Mura1061319
8.Fortis Jarenina1251616
9.Kety Emmi Bistrica1151516
10.Dravograd103079
11.Šampion112278
12.Aluvar Beltinci112187
13.Veržej122197
14.Krško Šentjernej91265
15.Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems1211104
16.Nafta 1903100191

STRAN JE TRENUTNO V DELU ZATO LESTVICA MORDA NI PRAVOČASNO AŽURIRANA