Lestvica1 SML

Lestvica po 25. krogu 1.SML VZHOD

T Z N P T
1.Maribor25165453
2.Olimpija Ljubljana24147349
3.Mura24146448
4.Brinje Grosuplje24133842
5.A2S Celje23117540
6.Domžale25117740
7.Koper2499636
8.Kalcer Radomlje241121135
9.Bravo Mastercard2496933
10.Rudar Velenje Korektbau24921329
11.Aluminij24771028
12.Krka24731424
13.Ilirija Extra-Lux24631521
14.Tabor Sežana23551320
15.Gorica24551420
16.Nafta 190324531618
24. KROG 2.SNL
24. krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | 06.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Marko Furlan
4 Jani Šturm K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše

Rezervni igralci

12 Jaka Konec V
5 Rastko Marsenić
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Luka Simic
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih
34 Staš Gerbec
Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Sanel Konjević
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Mihael Antič
Zadetki
Rene Prodanović (11m) 1 : 0 23′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 1 28′
Vinko Skrbin 2 : 1 74′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 22′
Menjava Igrec /  Zamuda 46′
Menjava Simic /  Perše 56′
Vinko Skrbin 57′
Jani Šturm 59′
Marko Furlan 65′
Menjava Urh /  Erniša 67′
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 69′
Menjava Čilić /  Močnik 82′
Rene Prodanović 84′
Matic Paljk 89′