Lestvica1 SML

Lestvica po 15. krogu 1.SML VZHOD

T Z N P T
1.Ilirija Extra-Lux1594231
2.Maribor1584328
3.Kalcer Radomlje1582526
4.Nova KBM Aluminij1575326
5.Olimpija Ljubljana1573524
6.Koper1565423
7.A2S Celje1572623
8.Bravo Mastercard1562720
9.Krka1547419
10.Domžale1553718
11.Brinje Grosuplje1552817
12.Mura1544716
13.Gorica1525811
14.Nafta 19031522118
15.Radomlje00000
Neodigrane tekme 2SNL sezona 2022/23
19. krog
Nedelja, 5.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
20. krog
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
21. krog
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
22. krog
Nedelja, 26.marec 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
23. krog
Nedelja, 2.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
24. krog
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
25. krog
Nedelja, 16.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
26. krog
Nedelja, 23.april 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
26. krog
Nedelja, 23.april 2023
27. krog
Nedelja, 30.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
28. krog
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
29. krog
Nedelja, 14.maj 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
30. krog
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
18. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
18. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 25.11.2022 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:2

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
14 Mitja Novinič
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
2 Santino Nikolič
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
6 Silvio Pigac
70 Žan Florjanc
77 Blaž Urh
97 Kaj Plej
Krško
1 Vid Goričar V
3 Sebastian Lesjak
6 Josip Marinić
14 Tomislav Hanžek
15 Grance Shimba Olamba
21 Luka Kunštić
27 Blaž Stopar
31 Oliver Petrak K
32 Nikola Regović
37 Rob Rudonja
42 Miloš Gordić
Rezervni igralci
8 Tomaž Brdik
9 Baltazar Anton Bogolin
18 Žiga Ribič
23 Mateo Lovrić
34 David Arapović
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Nebih Zeneli
Sodnik
Nejc Gergič
Zadetki
Josip Marinić 0 : 1 21′
Vid Goričar (ag) 1 : 1 37′
Stjepan Igrec 2 : 1 54′
Josip Marinić 2 : 2 56′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 3 : 2 69′
Stjepan Igrec 4 : 2 93′
Dogodki
Menjava Florjanc /  Kumer 8′
Mirsad Sulejmanović 73′
Menjava Arapović /  Petrak 76′
Menjava Pigac /  Fehér 78′
Menjava Bogolin /  Stopar 82′
Tomislav Hanžek 82′
Menjava Brdik /  Regović 85′
Menjava Plej /  Sulejmanović 89′