ČLANSKA EKIPA 2022/23

ODIGRANE TEKME 2.SNL SEZONA 2022/2023

2.SNL NAFTA 1903

TRENUTNE LESTVICE

10. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
8. krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | 20.09.2022 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Tilen Marčič V
7 Žiga Pesjak
10 Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha
11 Nejc Plaznik
14 Andraž Paradiž K
19 Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu
21 Ion Ibrian
23 Urh Grešovnik
24 Anže Turičnik
28 Marin Vujčić
73 Luka Posinković

Rezervni igralci

1 Amadej Vršič V
5 Damjan Vukolić
8 Chris Cener
12 Nejc Krivec
17 Nik Krebs
18 Ivijan Svržnjak
22 Jaka Krevh
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
17 Marsel Stare
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Žan Florjanc
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

22 Stefan Moćić V
7 Dragan Brkić
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
19 Marko Josip Čavara
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Simon Oblak
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Uroš Rađević
Zadetki
Barnabás László Fehér 0 : 1 21′
Nejc Plaznik (11m) 1 : 1 54′
Ivijan Svržnjak 2 : 1 73′
Dogodki
Kiss Ágoston Álmos 44′
Menjava Svržnjak /  Lima Mpanzu 46′
Menjava Cener /  Offei Gyimaha 46′
Marsel Stare 51′
László Papp 54′
Menjava Drk /  Florjanc 60′
Menjava Brkić /  Szabó 60′
Olivér Dinnyés 65′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Dinnyés 68′
Menjava Krebs /  Grešovnik 72′
Menjava Čavara /  Stare 78′
Menjava Urh /  Zoltán Gergő 78′
Ion Ibrian 85′
Menjava Krevh /  Pesjak 90′
Menjava Vukolić /  Ibrian 93′
Tilen Marčič 93′
9. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
8. krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | 20.09.2022 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:0

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Nermin Haljeta K
11 Dominik Drk
17 Marsel Stare
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Žan Florjanc
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
3 Niko Zamuda
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Dragan Brkić
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
14 Mitja Novinič
19 Marko Josip Čavara
77 Blaž Urh
97 Kaj Plej
Triglav Kranj
54 Luka Čadež V
2 Jaka Zupan
3 Luka Brkić K
4 Veron Šalja
6 Nejc Skok Jekovec
11 Mark Čeh
17 Oliver Kregar
19 Luka Vuković
22 Dohyun Kim
31 Belmin Bobarić
33 Janko Ivetić
Rezervni igralci
1 Anej Mrežar V
7 Adam Jakupovič
16 Gal Schweiger
20 Matevž Matko
21 Jaroš Čadež
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Martin Magister
77 Stefan Petrović
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Safet Hadžič
Sodnik
Denis Halilović
Zadetki
Barnabás László Fehér 1 : 0 29′
Marsel Stare 2 : 0 33′
Dogodki
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 5′
Menjava Jakupovič /  Skok Jekovec 46′
Belmin Bobarić 52′
Barnabás László Fehér 54′
Mark Čeh 56′
Janko Ivetić 58′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Stare 60′
Menjava Čavara /  Fehér 60′
Menjava Petrović /  Vuković 62′
Menjava Čadež /  Bobarić 70′
Menjava Novinič /  Drk 73′
Menjava Plej /  Haljeta 87′
Menjava Urh /  Szabó 87′
8. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
8. krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | 20.09.2022 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:3

Rudar Velenje
22 Kristijan Sekulić V
4 Luka Verbič
5 Vinko Bićanić
8 Filip Kosić
18 Omar Kočar K
21 Nik Omladič
26 Marko Martinović
29 Marin Karabatić
44 Matija Kanceljak
77 Boško Bošković
97 Luka Baruca
Rezervni igralci
72 Duje Biuk V
3 Vincent Russell Borden
10 Sandro Jovanović
12 Juraj Spudić
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Sampson Boampong Wirekoh
24 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Dragan Brkić
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
17 Marsel Stare
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
70 Žan Florjanc
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
3 Niko Zamuda
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
27 Barnabás László Fehér
77 Blaž Urh
97 Kaj Plej
Trener
Simon Dvoršak
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Amel Begič
Zadetki
Bence Szabó 0 : 1 24′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 0 : 2 39′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 0 : 3 59′
Dogodki
Žan Kumer 18′
Dragan Brkić 35′
Marsel Stare 42′
Matija Kanceljak 44′
Stjepan Oštrek 50′
Menjava Fehér /  Stare 52′
Menjava Drk /  Brkić 52′
Bence Szabó 55′
Menjava Wirekoh /  Baruca 64′
Menjava Vošnjak /  Martinović 64′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Oštrek 71′
Menjava Novinič /  Dinnyés 71′
Menjava Majcenovič /  Omladič 79′
Menjava Spudić /  Karabatić 79′
Menjava Urh /  Papp 79′
Menjava Borden /  Kosić 86′
7. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
7. krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje | 09.09.2022 ob 16.30

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:3

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Dragan Brkić
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
70 Žan Florjanc
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Andrašec V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
17 Marsel Stare
24 Marko Čuček Bezjak
27 Barnabás László Fehér
97 Kaj Plej
Trener
Goran Markovič
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Alen Bubek
Zadetki
Olivér Dinnyés 0 : 1 9′
Tim Tomažon Beguš 1 : 1 24′
Dragan Brkić 1 : 2 34′
Barnabás László Fehér 1 : 3 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Beguš /  Pušnik 10′
Menjava Stare /  Igrec 21′
Olivér Dinnyés 25′
Domen Klančnik 33′
Žan Kumer 44′
Menjava Đajič /  Čož 46′
Menjava Kovač /  Ostojič 70′
Menjava Drk /  Kumer 70′
Menjava Novinič /  Szabó 70′
Menjava Fehér /  Brkić 70′
Marsel Stare 71′
Dominik Drk 75′
Menjava Tomšič /  Čeferin 82′
Menjava Shaini /  Beguš 82′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Dinnyés 82′
Anže Šparovec 86′
6. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
6. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 04.09.2022 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:3

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Blaž Urh
7 Dragan Brkić
8 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
18 Bence Szabó
70 Žan Florjanc
88 László Papp
92 Stjepan Igrec
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Andrašec V
9 Kaj Plej
11 Dominik Drk
13 Barnabás László Fehér
14 Mitja Novinič
17 Marsel Stare
21 Mirsad Sulejmanović
28 Marko Josip Čavara
Aluminij
33 Tibor Banić V
4 Tin Martić
5 Hrvoje Crnčec
6 Rok Frešer
7 Sandro Zukić
9 Daniel Mikolaj Skiba
10 Nik Marinšek K
11 Jaka Bizjak
14 Tomislav Jagić
21 Gašper Jovan
34 Marko Brest
Rezervni igralci
1 Maj Pavli V
17 Nejc Medved
18 Tim Ciganović
19 Gal Gorenak
20 Andraž Borovnik
27 Matija Munić
30 Tai Kmetec
32 Rok Schaubach
77 Žan Baskera
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Robert Pevnik
Sodnik
Božo Kondić
Zadetki
Nik Marinšek 0 : 1 54′
Marko Brest 0 : 2 68′
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 0 : 3 76′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 1 : 3 78′
Dogodki
Tin Martić 21′
Jaka Bizjak 27′
Sandro Zukić 35′
Menjava Borovnik /  Bizjak 46′
Menjava Drk /  Papp 51′
Menjava Stare /  Florjanc 61′
Menjava Fehér /  Igrec 61′
Nermin Haljeta 66′
Menjava Čavara /  Brkić 69′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Dinnyés 69′
Hrvoje Crnčec 78′
Menjava Schaubach /  Zukić 86′
Menjava Munić /  Jovan 86′
Mirsad Sulejmanović 86′
Menjava Medved /  Frešer 93′
Menjava Kmetec /  Brest 93′
5. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
5. krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina | 26.08.2022 ob 17.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 3:3

Rogaška
12 Vice Baždarić V
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
9 Nejc Gradišar
10 Andrej Pavlović
16 Mark Hegedus
20 Ivan Dolovski
22 Dinko Matošević K
23 Marko Musulin
33 Antonio Majcenić
77 Filip Tomašković
Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Lojen V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
7 Luka Anković
11 Alen Neskič
14 Tomi Gobec
17 Dejan Kantužer
26 Vitan Gajšek
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Blaž Urh
7 Dragan Brkić
8 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
21 Mirsad Sulejmanović
28 Marko Josip Čavara
70 Žan Florjanc
88 László Papp
Rezervni igralci
22 Luka Andrašec V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Kaj Plej
11 Dominik Drk
13 Barnabás László Fehér
14 Mitja Novinič
17 Marsel Stare
92 Stjepan Igrec
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Oskar Drobne
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić
Zadetki
Nejc Gradišar 1 : 0 19′
Nermin Haljeta 1 : 1 38′
Marko Musulin 2 : 1 43′
Stjepan Igrec 2 : 2 74′
Marko Musulin 3 : 2 85′
Nermin Haljeta 3 : 3 92′
Dogodki
Žan Kumer 13′
Menjava Neskič /  Hegedus 33′
Menjava Anković /  Gradišar 46′
Menjava Kantužer /  Dolovski 46′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Kumer 46′
Menjava Dinnyés /  Sulejmanović 46′
Olivér Dinnyés 47′
László Papp 49′
Menjava Stare /  Brkić 62′
Menjava Drk /  Papp 62′
Menjava Igrec /  Čavara 62′
Stjepan Oštrek 71′
Menjava Mihalić /  Musulin 88′
Vice Baždarić 88′
4. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
4. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 19.08.2022 ob 20.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 3:0

1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Blaž Urh
8 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
11 Dominik Drk
17 Marsel Stare
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
70 Žan Florjanc
88 László Papp
92 Stjepan Igrec
Rezervni igralci
22 Luka Andrašec V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Dragan Brkić
13 Barnabás László Fehér
14 Mitja Novinič
21 Mirsad Sulejmanović
25 Safet Jahić
28 Marko Josip Čavara
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Ilirija 1911
1 Elvis Džafić V
2 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
4 Marko Klemenčič
5 Dominik Ivkič
6 Matteo Tomiček
8 Marko Brkić
9 Dejan Djermanović K
10 Lan Piskule
19 Tomaž Kepic
22 Marko Huč
24 Tilen Mlakar
Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Malnar V
7 Mark Golob
14 Žiga Urtelj
15 Žan Bracovič
17 Žiga Slaviček
23 Črt Rotar
25 Boris Bošnjović
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Goran Stanković
Sodnik
Uroš Rađević
Zadetki
Bence Szabó 1 : 0 21′
Dragan Brkić 2 : 0 86′
Dragan Brkić 3 : 0 87′
Dogodki
Žan Florjanc 30′
László Papp 43′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Urh 46′
Menjava Brkić /  Stare 46′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Igrec 46′
Menjava Golob /  Piskule 51′
Marko Brkić 53′
Menjava Dinnyés /  Drk 58′
Stjepan Oštrek 68′
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 74′
Nermin Haljeta 74′
Menjava Slaviček /  Brkić 75′
Menjava Fehér /  Haljeta 75′
Mark Golob 76′
Žan Kumer 84′
Menjava Bracovič /  Djermanović 88′
Menjava Bošnjović /  Huč 88′
3. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
3. krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško | 12.08.2022 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:3

Krško
12 Jure Ribič V
4 Lovro Musa
9 Rob Rudonja
14 Tomislav Hanžek K
15 Grance Shimba Olamba
20 Igor Antunović
21 Luka Kunštić
22 Ivan Brekalo
31 Oliver Petrak
34 David Arapović
42 Sebastian Lesjak
Rezervni igralci
1 Vid Goričar V
6 Ismaila Abiola Aremu
17 Marko Prenkpalaj
18 Žiga Ribič
23 Mateo Lovrić
27 Blaž Stopar
32 Sergej Čičić
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Blaž Urh
8 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
11 Dominik Drk
17 Marsel Stare
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
70 Žan Florjanc
88 László Papp
92 Stjepan Igrec
Rezervni igralci
22 Luka Andrašec V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
13 Barnabás László Fehér
14 Mitja Novinič
21 Mirsad Sulejmanović
25 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
28 Marko Josip Čavara
Trener
Trener
Sodnik
Denis Halilović
Zadetki
Marsel Stare 0 : 1 3′
Rob Rudonja 1 : 1 14′
Nermin Haljeta 1 : 2 77′
Mirsad Sulejmanović 1 : 3 93′
Dogodki
Lovro Musa 16′
David Arapović 30′
Žan Kumer 33′
Grance Shimba Olamba 44′
Menjava Dinnyés /  Stare 54′
Menjava Čavara /  Drk 54′
Menjava Fehér /  Szabó 72′
Tomislav Hanžek 78′
Menjava Ribič /  Brekalo 84′
Menjava Lovrić /  Antunović 84′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Kumer 84′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Igrec 84′
Menjava Aremu /  Rudonja 89′
David Arapović 89′
2. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
2. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 05.08.2022 ob 20.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:0

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Blaž Urh
7 Dragan Brkić
8 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
11 Dominik Drk
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
70 Žan Florjanc
88 László Papp
92 Stjepan Igrec
Rezervni igralci
95 Safet Jahić V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
14 Mitja Novinič
17 Marsel Stare
25 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
28 Marko Josip Čavara
99 Niko Zamuda
Krka
31 Tim Kruljac V
3 Hamza Mešanović
5 Marko Bedek K
7 Domen Žur
9 Dino Kapitanović
11 Matic Marcius
20 Andraž Lipec
21 Josip Krznarić
23 Tomaž Zakrajšek
28 Kristijan Blaževski
44 Robert Marijanović
Rezervni igralci
22 Toni Šušković V
4 Leo Ejup
10 Oliver Kregar
12 Luka Jakopović
14 Nace Beguš
18 Ivan Horvat
25 Luka Kolegar
34 Rene Prodanović
55 Matej Potokar
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić
Zadetki
Dogodki
Dominik Drk 16′
Žan Kumer 36′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Kumer 56′
Menjava Čavara /  Igrec 56′
Menjava Prodanović /  Marcius 65′
Menjava Beguš /  Blaževski 65′
Rene Prodanović 69′
Menjava Dinnyés /  Drk 73′
Menjava Potokar /  Žur 78′
Menjava Stare /  Szabó 78′
Stjepan Oštrek 87′
1. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
1. krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina | 30.07.2022 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:3

Primorje
32 Arian Rener V
2 Miha Dobnikar
5 Haris Dedić K
7 Elian Demirović
9 Mark Gulič
11 Matic Zavnik
13 Matic Paljk
14 Luka Badžim
18 Tarik Čandić
23 Artur Sagitov
24 Tristan Ciglar
Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Zagomilšek V
3 Maj Fogec
4 Franci Perko
6 Robin Zanjko
15 Kris Kolar Leban
19 Toni Lun Bončina
20 Maj Šolaja
27 Jan Štrukelj
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Blaž Urh
7 Dragan Brkić
8 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
11 Dominik Drk
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
26 László Papp
32 Žan Florjanc
92 Stjepan Igrec
Rezervni igralci
12 Stefan Moćić V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak
14 Mitja Novinič
24 Marsel Stare
28 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Igor Božič
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Amel Begič
Zadetki
Dragan Brkić 0 : 1 37′
Stjepan Oštrek 0 : 2 88′
Olivér Dinnyés 0 : 3 92′
Dogodki
Miha Dobnikar 26′
Artur Sagitov 30′
Menjava Zanjko /  Ciglar 46′
Menjava Štrukelj /  Sagitov 50′
Blaž Urh 53′
Mark Gulič 57′
Menjava Stare /  Brkić 65′
Menjava Dinnyés /  Igrec 71′
Menjava Fogec /  Dobnikar 73′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Drk 81′
Menjava Bončina /  Zanjko 84′
Nermin Haljeta 89′