Neodigrane tekme PLT sezona 2026/27
NAFTA1903 PRVA LIGA TELEMACH 26 27
13. krog
28.10.2026, Športni park Lendava
14. krog
01.11.2026, Štadion Z'dežele
15. krog
06.11.2026, Športni park Lendava
16. krog
21.11.2026, Ljudski vrt Maribor
17. krog
28.11.2026, Športni park Domžale
18. krog
05.12.2026, Športni park Lendava
19. krog
30.01.2027, Športni park Lendava
20. krog
06.02.2027, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
21. krog
10.02.2027, Športni park Lendava
22. krog
13.02.2027, Športni park NK Aluminij
23. krog
20.02.2027, Športni park Lendava
24. krog
27.02.2027, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
25. krog
06.03.2027, Športni park Lendava
26. krog
13.03.2027, Športni park Lendava
27. krog
20.03.2027, Nogometni park Brinje Grosuplje
28. krog
03.04.2027, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
29. krog
10.04.2027, Športni park Lendava
30. krog
14.04.2027, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
31. krog
17.04.2027, Športni park Lendava
32. krog
24.04.2027, Štadion Z'dežele
33. krog
01.05.2027, Športni park Lendava
34. krog
08.05.2027, Ljudski vrt Maribor
35. krog
15.05.2027, Športni park Domžale
36. krog
22.05.2027, Športni park Lendava
Lestvica 1.SNL
Sezona: 2026 / 2027

Lestvica po 13. krogu

T Z N P T
1.Koper1374225
2.Maribor1366124
3.Bravo Ljubljana1254319
4.Olimpija Ljubljana1253418
5.Nafta 19031252517
6.Celje1144316
7.Aluminij1234513
8.Mura1326512
9.Brinje Grosuplje1232711
10.Kalcer Radomlje121568
2. KROG – 2.SNL
2. krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | 15.08.2025 ob 18.00
Rudar Velenje
1 Lukas Tomažič V
2 Ante Kozina
3 Žiga Dajčman K
8 Nikola Leko
10 Shakeone Sean Satchwell
11 Stian Džumhur
18 Luka Kerin
19 Sabur Ali
21 Tilen Ščernjavič
22 Marko Martinović
23 Tomislav Knežević
Rezervni igralci
31 Jure Ribič V
6 Ajdin Kadrić
7 Tom Kljun
9 Vanja Kulenović
14 Marko Prenkpalaj
15 Kristijan Hojnik
16 Uroš Stanišić
20 Adam Vošnjak
25 Jon Zorko Kotnik
Nafta 1903
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
8 Michael Ogwuche
10 Luka Pihler
11 Anis Jašaragič
17 Amadej Maroša
18 Aleks Pihler K
24 Josip Marinić
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
33 Luka Poredoš
98 Aron Matyas Dragoner
Rezervni igralci
22 Ervin Németh V
4 Luka Verbič
7 Josip Ivan Zorica
9 Gregor Bajde
14 Noel Keresztes
16 Jakob Mutvar
41 Kimi Lavrenčič
77 Domen Brumec
90 Marcos Tavares
Trener
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Jure Žagar
Zadetki
Luka Pihler 0 : 1 17′
Dogodki
Menjava Kljun /  Ali 46′
Menjava Kulenović /  Satchwell 46′
Menjava Zorica /  Ogwuche 46′
Menjava Prenkpalaj /  Džumhur 55′
Menjava Vošnjak /  Knežević 55′
Aleks Pihler 57′
Menjava Keresztes /  Pihler 64′
Menjava Kadrić /  Leko 77′
Marko Martinović 79′
Menjava Tavares /  Jašaragič 85′
Menjava Bajde /  Maroša 90′
Tom Kljun 90′