Novičke

U-19 NK Šmartno 1928 – NAFTA 1903 (0:3)

U-17 NK Šmartno – NAFTA 1903 (0:7)

U-15 Fortis Jarenina – Nafta 1903 (0:0)

U-17 NAFTA 1903 – ŠAMPION (3:0)

U-19 NAFTA 1903 – ŠAMPION CELJE (4:1)

U-19 NK BISTRICA – NAFTA 1903 (0:1)

U-17 NK BISTRICA – NAFTA 1903 (0:1)

U-15 Fužinar Ravne – NAFTA 1903

U-15 NAFTA 1903 – KETY EMMI BISTRICA 6:0

U-19 NAFTA 1903 – MB Maribor

Neodigrane tekme 2SNL sezona 2022/23
11. krog
Nedelja, 9.oktober 2022
11. krog
Petek, 7.oktober 2022 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
12. krog
Nedelja, 16.oktober 2022 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
13. krog
Petek, 21.oktober 2022 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
14. krog
Nedelja, 30.oktober 2022 | Dob, Športni park Dob
15. krog
Nedelja, 6.november 2022 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
16. krog
Nedelja, 13.november 2022 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
17. krog
Nedelja, 20.november 2022 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
18. krog
Nedelja, 27.november 2022 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
19. krog
Nedelja, 5.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
20. krog
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
21. krog
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
22. krog
Nedelja, 26.marec 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
23. krog
Nedelja, 2.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
24. krog
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
25. krog
Nedelja, 16.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
26. krog
Nedelja, 23.april 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
26. krog
Nedelja, 23.april 2023
27. krog
Nedelja, 30.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
28. krog
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
29. krog
Nedelja, 14.maj 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
30. krog
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
7. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
7. krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje | 09.09.2022 ob 16.30

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:3

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Dragan Brkić
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
70 Žan Florjanc
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Andrašec V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
17 Marsel Stare
24 Marko Čuček Bezjak
27 Barnabás László Fehér
97 Kaj Plej
Trener
Goran Markovič
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Alen Bubek
Zadetki
Olivér Dinnyés 0 : 1 9′
Tim Tomažon Beguš 1 : 1 24′
Dragan Brkić 1 : 2 34′
Barnabás László Fehér 1 : 3 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Beguš /  Pušnik 10′
Menjava Stare /  Igrec 21′
Olivér Dinnyés 25′
Domen Klančnik 33′
Žan Kumer 44′
Menjava Đajič /  Čož 46′
Menjava Kovač /  Ostojič 70′
Menjava Drk /  Kumer 70′
Menjava Novinič /  Szabó 70′
Menjava Fehér /  Brkić 70′
Marsel Stare 71′
Dominik Drk 75′
Menjava Tomšič /  Čeferin 82′
Menjava Shaini /  Beguš 82′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Dinnyés 82′
Anže Šparovec 86′