Lestvica 2 SNL

Lestvica po 18. krogu 2.SNL

TZNPT
1.Rogaška18134143
2.Aluminij18123339
3.Krka18114337
4.Ilirija 19111895432
5.Nafta 19031884628
6.Beltinci Klima Tratnjek1874725
7.Vitanest Bilje1873824
8.Primorje1857622
9.Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica1856721
10.Fužinar Vzajemci1863921
11.Rudar Velenje1856721
12.Jadran Dekani1848620
13.Triglav Kranj18531018
14.Brinje Grosuplje18431115
15.Krško18431115
16.Roltek Dob1836915
17.NK Rogaška41215
18.Kety Emmi Bistrica00000
Neodigrane tekme 2SNL sezona 2022/23
19. krog
Nedelja, 5.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
20. krog
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
21. krog
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
22. krog
Nedelja, 26.marec 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
23. krog
Nedelja, 2.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
24. krog
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
25. krog
Nedelja, 16.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
26. krog
Nedelja, 23.april 2023
26. krog
Nedelja, 23.april 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
27. krog
Nedelja, 30.april 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
28. krog
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
29. krog
Nedelja, 14.maj 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
30. krog
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
18. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
18. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 25.11.2022 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:2

Nafta 1903
1Kiss Ágoston ÁlmosV
8Mirsad Sulejmanović
9Nermin Haljeta
10Stjepan OštrekK
14Mitja Novinič
15Stjepan Igrec
18Bence Szabó
20Žan Kumer
24László Papp
27Barnabás László Fehér
95Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
22Stefan MoćićV
2Santino Nikolič
5Marko Čuček Bezjak
6Silvio Pigac
70Žan Florjanc
77Blaž Urh
97Kaj Plej
Krško
1Vid GoričarV
3Sebastian Lesjak
6Josip Marinić
14Tomislav Hanžek
15Grance Shimba Olamba
21Luka Kunštić
27Blaž Stopar
31Oliver PetrakK
32Nikola Regović
37Rob Rudonja
42Miloš Gordić
Rezervni igralci
8Tomaž Brdik
9Baltazar Anton Bogolin
18Žiga Ribič
23Mateo Lovrić
34David Arapović
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Nebih Zeneli
Sodnik
Nejc Gergič
Zadetki
Josip Marinić0 : 121′
Vid Goričar (ag)1 : 137′
Stjepan Igrec2 : 154′
Josip Marinić2 : 256′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m)3 : 269′
Stjepan Igrec4 : 293′
Dogodki
MenjavaFlorjanc /  Kumer8′
Mirsad Sulejmanović73′
MenjavaArapović /  Petrak76′
MenjavaPigac /  Fehér78′
MenjavaBogolin /  Stopar82′
Tomislav Hanžek82′
MenjavaBrdik /  Regović85′
MenjavaPlej /  Sulejmanović89′