Lestvica 2 SNL

Lestvica po 18. krogu 2.SNL

TZNPT
1.Gorica18151246
2.Triglav Kranj18132341
3.Rogaška18101731
4.Nafta 19031785429
5.Fužinar Vzajemci1875626
6.Roltek Dob1774625
7.Rudar Velenje1881925
8.Beltinci Klima Tratnjek1867525
9.Primorje1866624
10.Krka1856721
11.Vitanest Bilje1856721
12.Jadran Dekani1847719
13.Krško1846818
14.Ilirija 19111845917
15.Drava Ptuj18421214
16.Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež18261012