KLUBSKA OBVESTILA

9. KROG 2.SKL 2021-2022
9. krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina | 16.10.2021 ob 10.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  2:2

Jarenina
12 Nejc Punčec V
4 Luka Prelog  
6 Valentin Skrbinšek  
7 Lovro Markoli  
10 Jon Košat  
14 Jaka Celcer  
15 Aldin Rošić K
16 Niko Kump  
17 Tino Hamler  
18 Luka Gole  
19 Primož Petko  

Rezervni igralci

22 Alex Šipek V
5 Eric Rodošek  
9 Tian Luka Škrlec  
Nafta 1903
1 Jan Farkaš V
3 Tilen Grlec  
4 Aljaž Lukač  
6 Marck Ropoša K
7 Žiga Gonza  
10 Niko Zamuda  
14 Rene Leopold  
20 Kimi Lavrenčič  
23 Anej Horvat  
24 Jakob Rajšp  
25 Gal Marko  

Rezervni igralci

12 Nik Ozvatič V
17 Vid Gabriel Lebar  
32 Erik Kovács  
44 Vid Sakač  
Trener
 
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Sodnik
Daniel Grabovac

 

Zadetki
  Jaka Celcer 1 : 0 12′
Marck Ropoša (11m) 1 : 1 35′
  Aldin Rošić 2 : 1 59′
Aljaž Lukač 2 : 2 78′

 

Dogodki
  Niko Kump 34′
Tilen Grlec 38′
Menjava Kovács /  Marko 41′
Menjava Lebar /  Rajšp 60′
Menjava Sakač /  Leopold 71′
  Menjava Škrlec /  Celcer 72′
  Menjava Rodošek /  Prelog 74′
  Luka Gole 74′
Erik Kovács 79′
8. KROG U15 2021-2022
8. krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina | 16.10.2021 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:1

Fortis Jarenina
1 Urban Ivan Gracej V
5 Kristijan Torbarina  
6 Anel Tabaković  
7 Jaša Marko  
8 Teodor Jaušovec  
10 Gal Mauko  
11 Matic Čeh K
14 Lukas Zalar  
16 Žan Zemljič  
18 Aljaž Hauptman  
19 Tinej Murko  

Rezervni igralci

13 Kevin Forneci Solero V
2 Luka Čelofiga  
3 Vid Dvoršak  
4 Simon Žamut  
15 Jan Luka Šamec  
17 Aljaž Sužnik  
Nafta 1903
1 Tim Herženjak V
2 Maj Rusjan  
3 Lan Gjuran  
4 Adem Horvat  
6 Alen Kepe  
9 Bruno Vlah K
10 Mario Novak  
14 Domen Pamič  
15 Maks Vršič  
16 Edvin Torhač  
17 Matic Kager  

Rezervni igralci

12 Jure Ajhmajer V
5 Adam Somi  
7 Viktor Becze  
8 Arianit Kadrija  
18 Neo Vida  
22 Nino Hertl  
24 David Kacijan  
Trener
Simon Arzenšek
Trener
Matej Nemec
Sodnik
Jakob Dan Dugonik

 

Zadetki
Maks Vršič 0 : 1 52′
  Vid Dvoršak 1 : 1 66′

 

Dogodki
Maks Vršič 9′
Mario Novak 19′
  Menjava Šamec /  Marko 42′
Menjava Vida /  Pamič 42′
  Menjava Dvoršak /  Zalar 49′
Menjava Kadrija /  Horvat 52′
  Teodor Jaušovec 53′
  Menjava Čelofiga /  Hauptman 59′
Menjava Becze /  Torhač 60′
12. KROG 2.SNL 2021-2022
12. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 15.10.2021 ob 20.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:1

Nafta 1903
1 Marko Galoši V
4 Gergő Bolla  
8 Nermin Haljeta  
10 Dániel Szökrönyös  
11 Dominik Drk  
14 Mitja Novinič  
17 Marsel Stare  
20 Žan Kumer  
28 Erik Németh  
70 Žan Florjanc  
99 Vedran Vinko K

Rezervni igralci

12 Stefan Moćić V
5 Lukas Magdič  
7 Burai Erik Csaba  
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak  
13 Dávid Zana  
88 Alen Korošec  
95 Dániel Fekete  
Krka
1 Ivan Razum V
3 Lovro Vrandečič  
4 Leo Ejup  
5 Marko Bedek  
10 David Kalpachki  
12 Marko Dušak K
14 Stefan Stevanović  
18 Jan Đapo  
23 Tomaž Zakrajšek  
43 Marko Huč  
77 Žiga Kastrevec  

Rezervni igralci

31 Tim Kruljac V
7 Tilen Kovačič  
9 Niki Radovič  
11 Matic Marcius  
16 Enrico Sebastian Schubert  
20 Kristjan Irmančnik  
25 Marko Felja  
Trener
Dejan Dončič
Trener
 
Sodnik
Blaž Kos

 

Zadetki
Žiga Kastrevec 0 : 1 23′
Vedran Vinko (11m) 1 : 1 39′

 

Dogodki
Ivan Razum 38′
Žan Kumer 43′
Erik Németh 46′
Žan Kumer 60′
Menjava Marcius /  Stevanović 65′
Menjava Burai Erik Csaba /  Stare 67′
Menjava Korošec /  Szökrönyös 67′
Leo Ejup 80′
Menjava Felja /  Đapo 83′
Menjava Kovačič /  Kalpachki 83′
Dominik Drk 90′
7. KROG U15 2021-2022
7. krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT | 09.10.2021 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  0:3

Nafta 1903
1 Tim Herženjak V
2 Maj Rusjan  
3 Lan Gjuran  
4 Adem Horvat  
6 Alen Kepe  
9 Bruno Vlah K
10 Mario Novak  
14 Domen Pamič  
15 Maks Vršič  
16 Edvin Torhač  
17 Matic Kager  

Rezervni igralci

12 Jure Ajhmajer V
5 Adam Somi  
7 Viktor Becze  
8 Arianit Kadrija  
11 Zsombor Markó  
22 Nino Hertl  
25 David Kacijan  
Celje
12 Luka Grlić V
4 Amas Omić  
5 Žan Luka Žužek K
6 Svit Tajnšek  
7 Dejan Suhovršnik  
8 Stijan Gobec  
9 Anej Dorić  
10 Jaka Jensterle  
11 Sotošek Nik  
14 Matic Hlade  
17 Eso Hankušić  

Rezervni igralci

1 Tilen Golič V
3 Denis Hočevar  
15 Tit Vezovišek  
18 Matija Vrečko  
20 Luka Adrinek  
Trener
Matej Nemec
Trener
Darko Bojović
Sodnik
Lukas Gregorinčič

 

Zadetki
Amas Omić 0 : 1 16′
Jaka Jensterle 0 : 2 41′
Svit Tajnšek 0 : 3 62′

 

Dogodki
Bruno Vlah 42′
Menjava Becze /  Torhač 52′
Menjava Kadrija /  Pamič 52′
Maj Rusjan 58′
Menjava Markó /  Kepe 59′
Menjava Golič /  Grlić 60′
Menjava Hočevar /  Hankušić 60′
Menjava Vrečko /  Tajnšek 64′
Menjava Adrinek /  Dorić 64′
Menjava Vezovišek /  Jensterle 64′
Menjava Hertl /  Vršič 64′
Menjava Somi /  Vlah 64′
Žan Luka Žužek 68′
8. KROG 2.SML 2021-2022
8. krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT | 09.10.2021 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  5:0

Nafta 1903
1 Lan Prosič Vrbnjak V
2 Borna Škrobar  
3 David Partlić  
4 Andrija Perković  
6 Dominik Novak  
7 Marko Čuček Bezjak  
8 Josip Žganec K
9 Matej Mezga  
13 Gabrijel Drk  
17 Santino Nikolič  
20 Antonio Martinjaš  
Rezervni igralci
10 Niko Frančić  
12 Erazem Kos  
14 Zoltán Rodek  
16 Rene Jaušovec  
19 Rok Fras  
23 Lovro Mađarić  
95 Noa Medved  
Šmartno 1928
22 Rok Grašič K V
4 Ermin Alić  
5 Ožbej Kavšak  
6 Dino Ibrahimović  
8 Lan Sonjak  
9 Tit Doberšek  
10 Nejc Nerad  
13 Gal Muršič  
18 Žak Kocjančič  
19 Maj Dogaris  
20 Elmas Dedić  
Rezervni igralci
11 Ajas Trumić  
15 Alen Popović  
Trener
Simon Koren
Trener
Bor Božičevič
Sodnik
Matej Kapun

 

Zadetki
Santino Nikolič 1 : 0 35′
Matej Mezga 2 : 0 41′
Dominik Novak 3 : 0 47′
Borna Škrobar 4 : 0 58′
Noa Medved 5 : 0 78′

 

Dogodki
Menjava Trumić /  Alić 46′
Menjava Medved /  Nikolič 56′
Menjava Jaušovec /  Žganec 61′
Menjava Mađarić /  Mezga 66′
Menjava Popović /  Nerad 72′
Menjava Fras /  Perković 75′
Menjava Rodek /  Novak 78′
Ožbej Kavšak 85′
8. KROG 2.SKL 2021-2022
8. krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT | 09.10.2021 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  3:0

Nafta 1903
1 Jan Farkaš V
3 Tilen Grlec  
4 Aljaž Lukač  
5 Jaka Bukovec K
6 Marck Ropoša  
7 Žiga Gonza  
10 Niko Zamuda  
14 Rene Leopold  
20 Kimi Lavrenčič  
23 Anej Horvat  
24 Jakob Rajšp  

Rezervni igralci

12 Nik Ozvatič V
8 Tian Kosi  
11 Dominik Biro  
17 Vito Vugrinec  
25 Gal Marko  
44 Vid Sakač  
69 Amadej Škraban  
Šmartno 1928
1 Svit Zagoričnik V
3 Maks Novak  
4 Juriy Anić  
5 Isak Hankić  
7 Alen Mujagić  
8 Gal Stojko Krevzel  
9 Mladen Dimčić  
11 Staš Petek  
14 Lan Grčar  
16 Anej Tamše- Marinič  
17 Tim Vuzem  

Rezervni igralci

2 Brin Zagoričnik  
6 Matic Basle  
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Trener
Toni Lukenda
Sodnik
Blaž Vogrinčič

 

Zadetki
Kimi Lavrenčič 1 : 0 48′
Anej Horvat 2 : 0 61′
Marck Ropoša 3 : 0 79′

 

Dogodki
Žiga Gonza 34′
Juriy Anić 38′
Menjava Zagoričnik /  Vuzem 64′
Menjava Škraban /  Rajšp 67′
Menjava Marko /  Zamuda 70′
Anej Horvat 75′
Menjava Basle /  Petek 78′
Menjava Kosi /  Horvat 78′
Brin Zagoričnik 79′
10. KROG 2.SNL 2021-2022
10. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 01.10.2021 ob 19.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  2:1

Nafta 1903
1 Marko Galoši V
4 Gergő Bolla  
7 Burai Erik Csaba  
8 Nermin Haljeta  
14 Mitja Novinič  
17 Marsel Stare  
20 Žan Kumer  
37 Mihael Rebernik  
70 Žan Florjanc  
88 Alen Korošec  
99 Vedran Vinko K

Rezervni igralci

12 Stefan Moćić V
5 Lukas Magdič  
10 Dániel Szökrönyös  
11 Dominik Drk  
18 Bence Szabó  
28 Erik Németh  
95 Dániel Fekete  
Ilirija 1911
12 Elvis Džafić V
5 Darko Zec  
9 Dejan Djermanović K
10 Lan Piskule  
11 Milan Đajič  
15 Matic Kustrin  
16 Filip Janković  
18 Srđan Kuzmić  
19 Tomaž Kepic  
24 Tilen Mlakar  
25 Gašper Trdan  

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Baš V
2 Din Gutić  
6 Alen Čaušević  
7 Adam Zagorec  
14 Marko Klemenčič  
17 Jon Bartolj  
20 Črt Rotar  
Trener
Dejan Dončič
Trener
Dušan Balutto
Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

 

Zadetki
Vedran Vinko 1 : 0 5′
Burai Erik Csaba 2 : 0 19′
Milan Đajič 2 : 1 47′

 

Dogodki
Filip Janković 20′
Mitja Novinič 37′
Nermin Haljeta 39′
Milan Đajič 44′
Menjava Moćić /  Galoši 45′
Menjava Szabó /  Haljeta 60′
Darko Zec 78′
Menjava Čaušević /  Đajič 84′
Menjava Rotar /  Kepic 84′
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Stare 84′
Menjava Németh /  Burai Erik Csaba 84′
Mihael Rebernik 89′
Elvis Džafić 90′
Bence Szabó 90′
Elvis Džafić 95′
6. KROG U15 2021-2022
6. krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT | 02.10.2021 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  2:1

Kety Emmi Bistrica
1 Vito Fartek V
2 Marcel Landeker  
8 Enej Šoštaršič  
10 Peter Rahle  
16 Filip Vodovnik K
17 Urban Šela  
18 Robin Urban Urlep  
20 Marsel Čoh  
23 Jonathan Tobias Rec  
77 Gašper Rečnik  
99 Žiga Nipič  

Rezervni igralci

12 Ruj Rožman V
4 Nik Zupančič  
11 Nik Hribernik  
21 Mark Kneževič  
22 Kimi Adamič  
29 Jaka Iršič  
91 Maj Jelenko  
Nafta 1903
1 Tim Herženjak V
2 Maj Rusjan  
3 Lan Gjuran  
4 Adem Horvat  
7 Viktor Becze  
8 Arianit Kadrija  
9 Bruno Vlah K
10 Mario Novak  
14 Domen Pamič  
17 Matic Kager  
19 Fabian Novak  

Rezervni igralci

12 Jure Ajhmajer V
5 Adam Somi  
6 Alen Kepe  
15 Maks Vršič  
16 Edvin Torhač  
18 Neo Vida  
22 Nino Hertl  
Trener
Andraž Mlakar
Trener
Matej Nemec
Sodnik
Blaž Prelog

 

Zadetki
Neo Vida 0 : 1 41′
Žiga Nipič 1 : 1 44′
Robin Urban Urlep 2 : 1 49′

 

Dogodki
Viktor Becze 28′
Menjava Vida /  Kadrija 36′
Maj Rusjan 39′
Menjava Vršič /  Becze 41′
Neo Vida 43′
Menjava Adamič /  Šela 47′
Neo Vida 53′
Menjava Hribernik /  Nipič 56′
Adem Horvat 63′
Menjava Jelenko /  Vodovnik 65′
Menjava Hertl /  Vlah 65′
Menjava Iršič /  Urlep 68′
Lan Gjuran 68′
Gašper Rečnik 69′
9. KROG 2.SNL 2021-2022
9. krog | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 25.09.2021 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  4:2

Fužinar Vzajemci
1 Danny El-Hage V
4 David Kašnik
5 Luka Radić
11 Edi Horvat
14 Andraž Paradiž K
19 Marko Vardić
20 Sandi Ćoralić
21 Kan Kovač
22 Jakov Katuša
23 Matevž Turkuš
27 Dejan Kukić
Rezervni igralci
13 Anže Verbovšek V
8 Cene Kitek
16 Nikola Vuksanović
17 Miha Vidmar
18 Alexandros Zaimai
24 Anže Turičnik
25 Tadej Trdina
Nafta 1903
1 Aljaž Cotman V
4 Gergő Bolla
8 Nermin Haljeta
13 Dávid Zana
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
70 Žan Florjanc
88 Alen Korošec
99 Vedran Vinko K
Rezervni igralci
12 Marko Galoši V
5 Lukas Magdič
7 Burai Erik Csaba
10 Dániel Szökrönyös
11 Dominik Drk
17 Marsel Stare
95 Dániel Fekete
Trener
Simon Oblak
Trener
Dejan Dončič
Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič
Zadetki
Marko Vardić 1 : 0 2′
Kan Kovač 2 : 0 9′
Nermin Haljeta 2 : 1 63′
Edi Horvat 3 : 1 65′
Miha Vidmar 4 : 1 78′
Marsel Stare 4 : 2 87′
Dogodki
Luka Radić 14′
Dejan Kukić 22′
Bence Szabó 24′
Matevž Turkuš 35′
Vedran Vinko 40′
Menjava Burai Erik Csaba /  Zana 43′
Menjava Vidmar /  Radić 60′
Menjava Vuksanović /  Kašnik 68′
Menjava Kitek /  Paradiž 68′
Menjava Stare /  Haljeta 72′
Menjava Drk /  Korošec 72′
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Szabó 72′
Menjava Turičnik /  Kovač 80′
Gergő Bolla 90′