Author - admin

25. KROG 2.SNL
25. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 14.04.2024 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 3:4

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Brinje Grosuplje
25 Jaka Zrnec V
4 Marko Brkić
6 Jakob Cukjati
8 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
10 Lan Piskule K
17 Rok Štorman
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Žan Žaler
20 Matevž Matko
21 Luka Jerin
23 Nejc Pušnik

Rezervni igralci

12 Urban Trobec V
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Aljaž Zalaznik
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
16 Ajdin Dergić
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Goran Markovič
Sodnik
Denis Halilović
Zadetki
Marko Brkić (11m) 0 : 1 32′
Josip Vuica 1 : 1 40′
Aljaž Zalaznik 1 : 2 64′
Stjepan Igrec 2 : 2 71′
Aljaž Zalaznik 2 : 3 72′
Marko Brkić (11m) 2 : 4 80′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 3 : 4 90′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 31′
Menjava Zalaznik /  Jerin 46′
Menjava Kumer /  Erniša 46′
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 52′
Marko Brkić 56′
Menjava Igrec /  Bončina 65′
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 67′
Menjava Dergić /  Stojaković 68′
Menjava Šparovec /  Štorman 75′
Žan Žaler 77′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Paljk 82′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Urh 82′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 82′
Menjava Ristić /  Piskule 83′
Menjava Zrnec /  Cukjati 83′
Lóránt Sebestyén 87′
Tin Polić 88′
Nejc Pušnik 89′
Olivér Dinnyés 92′
22. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
22. krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej | 13.04.2024 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:2

Veržej Sparta Slatina
1 Filip Farič V
3 Jan Lesjak
5 Tomaž Šijanec
7 Andraž Krapec K
8 Filip Petek
10 Jaka Vida
11 Nik Žnidarič
13 Enej Trajbarič
14 Tim Zadravec
16 Luka Horvat
19 Anej Fafulič

Rezervni igralci

2 Želimir Malić
4 Maks Hegedüš
6 Adel Balčinovič
9 Alen Divjak
15 Jan Zadravec
20 Milan Hajdinjak
21 Anže Veingerl
Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
7 Mario Novak
8 Péter Varga
10 Nejc Bencak
11 Anej Mihajlović
14 Edvin Torhač
15 Fabian Novak
16 Dorian Balent
20 Samo Bauer

Rezervni igralci

12 Leon Šoltić V
3 Zsombor Markó
13 Liam Rok
17 Jure Veberič
18 Benedek Farkas
19 Val Mandžuka
21 David Žinić
Trener
Nedeljko Topič
Trener
Roland Polareczki
Sodnik
Matej Kapun
Zadetki
Filip Petek 1 : 0 57′
Filip Petek 2 : 0 72′
Mario Novak 2 : 1 77′
Val Mandžuka 2 : 2 92′
Dogodki
Gergő Tamás 29′
Menjava Veberič /  Torhač 65′
Menjava Mandžuka /  Novak 65′
Menjava Hegedüš /  Vida 82′
Luka Horvat 83′
Dorian Balent 86′
Menjava Rok /  Balent 87′
22. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
22. krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej | 13.04.2024 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:4

Veržej Sparta Slatina
12 Jan Švab V
4 Jakob Senčar
6 Valentin Vukovič Kosi
7 Jan Kolar
8 Maj Pučko
9 Miha Svetec
10 Tej Lovenjak
14 Nino Križanič K
17 Žiga Cipot
19 Aljaž Lenarčič
20 Alen Balažic

Rezervni igralci

3 Jan Slana
5 Anej Vertačnik
Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
3 Marko Strbad
5 Vito Kocijan
6 Luka Voglar
7 Viktor Becze
10 Oliver Virag K
11 Miha Kokaš
18 Tin Štampar
19 Sergej Kapun
21 Filip Andrejčák
22 Márk Gönc

Rezervni igralci

12 Aleks Munda V
4 Aron Kulčar
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
9 Miha Šarkezi
14 Tim Zver
16 Arian Jurčec
17 Timon Magyar
Trener
Robert Černela
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Sodnik
Alex Gutalj
Zadetki
Valentin Vukovič Kosi 1 : 0 3′
Miha Kokaš 1 : 1 18′
Tin Štampar 1 : 2 32′
Miha Šarkezi 1 : 3 61′
Viktor Becze 1 : 4 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Šarkezi /  Štampar 54′
Menjava Zver /  Kapun 57′
Menjava Vertačnik /  Senčar 62′
Menjava Slana /  Lovenjak 67′
Menjava Jurčec /  Kokaš 67′
Menjava Magyar /  Virag 72′
Menjava Stojiljković /  Voglar 72′
24. KROG 2.SNL
24. krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | 06.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Marko Furlan
4 Jani Šturm K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše

Rezervni igralci

12 Jaka Konec V
5 Rastko Marsenić
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Luka Simic
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih
34 Staš Gerbec
Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Sanel Konjević
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Mihael Antič
Zadetki
Rene Prodanović (11m) 1 : 0 23′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 1 28′
Vinko Skrbin 2 : 1 74′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 22′
Menjava Igrec /  Zamuda 46′
Menjava Simic /  Perše 56′
Vinko Skrbin 57′
Jani Šturm 59′
Marko Furlan 65′
Menjava Urh /  Erniša 67′
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 69′
Menjava Čilić /  Močnik 82′
Rene Prodanović 84′
Matic Paljk 89′
21. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
21. krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT | 06.04.2024 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:1

Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
5 Vito Kocijan
6 Luka Voglar
7 Viktor Becze
9 Miha Šarkezi
10 Oliver Virag K
11 Miha Kokaš
18 Jan Mavrin
19 Sergej Kapun
21 Filip Andrejčák
22 Márk Gönc

Rezervni igralci

12 Aleks Munda V
3 Marko Strbad
4 Neo Rok
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
14 Tim Zver
16 Arian Jurčec
17 Tin Štampar
Drava
1 Alex Džurič V
2 Gašper Hrenko
3 Filip Meško
6 Jan Čuček
9 Urban Moharič
10 Tian Gabrovec K
11 Egor Novac
13 Nino Strnad
15 Timotej Muzek
18 Julijan Krašna
19 Timotej Kocbek

Rezervni igralci

8 NEJ KOLARIČ
16 Matic Smaka
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Trener
Damjan Vogrinec
Sodnik
Mihael Jurasović
Zadetki
Urban Moharič 0 : 1 4′
Luka Voglar 1 : 1 40′
Márk Gönc 2 : 1 58′
Miha Kokaš 3 : 1 60′
Miha Kokaš 4 : 1 69′
Dogodki
Menjava Smaka /  Krašna 41′
Menjava Strbad /  Mavrin 52′
Menjava KOLARIČ /  Novac 63′
Menjava Zver /  Kocijan 63′
Menjava Jurčec /  Kokaš 70′
Menjava Štampar /  Gönc 73′
Menjava Stojiljković /  Voglar 76′
21. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
20. krog | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani | 30.03.2024 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:2

Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
3 Zsombor Markó
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
8 Péter Varga
9 David Jalušić
10 Nejc Bencak
11 Anej Mihajlović
14 Edvin Torhač
16 Dorian Balent
20 Samo Bauer

Rezervni igralci

12 Leon Šoltić V
13 Liam Rok
15 Fabian Novak
17 Jure Veberič
18 Benedek Farkas
19 Val Mandžuka
21 Teo Kirbiš
Drava
12 David Kramberger K V
2 Ambrož Čič
4 Mert Ali
8 alen pekmezovič
9 Amadej Ploj
10 Luka Brumen
11 Matic Čeh
13 Anej Vinkler
17 Nai Lipuš
19 Matija Vrečko
21 TIM VRBNJAK

Rezervni igralci

5 Fabian Pšajd
6 Amadej Krašna
18 Teo Vidovič
20 Ray Mulec
Trener
Roland Polareczki
Trener
Igor Fenko
Sodnik
Aljaž Utroša
Zadetki
Amadej Ploj 0 : 1 46′
Amadej Ploj 0 : 2 64′
Dogodki
David Jalušić 53′
Menjava Veberič /  Torhač 60′
Menjava Novak /  Markó 60′
Maj Škrbič 79′
Menjava Farkas /  Bauer 83′
Menjava Mulec /  Ploj 88′
Menjava Rok /  Balent 88′
Menjava Pšajd /  VRBNJAK 89′
23. KROG 1.SML 2023-2024
23. krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT | 01.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  8:2

Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Žan Mauricio V
2 Matej Dvoršak
4 Nikola Motika
5 Nik Pirečnik
8 Jaša Jelen
10 Dino Kojić K
14 Žan Kovačević
17 Edmond Imeraj
19 Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar
20 Aldin Jakupović
21 Tim Matanovič

Rezervni igralci

1 Val Matija Zakrajšek V
3 Ervin Palić
6 David Uršič
7 Nik Balon
9 Senad Porić
13 Žiga Pečjak
16 Marcel Petrov
18 Mateo Aćimović
22 Jan Cedilnik
Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
3 Blaž Sintič
4 Leon Jurović
5 Matej Bacinger
8 Jan Rajh
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak K
10 Niko Zamuda
11 Maj Plej
16 Anej Horvat
18 Silvio Pigac
21 Jaka Bukovec

Rezervni igralci

12 Jan Farkaš V
2 Nino Peulić
6 Angelo Macanović
7 Žiga Gonza
14 Kimi Lavrenčič
17 Roko Petrinović
19 Saša Kočet
20 Anej Roman Leljak
Trener
Boštjan Miklič
Trener
Borut Petkovič
Sodnik
Teo Glažar
Zadetki
Aldin Jakupović 1 : 0 26′
Aldin Jakupović 2 : 0 28′
Aldin Jakupović 3 : 0 35′
Marcel Petrov 4 : 0 46′
Aldin Jakupović 5 : 0 50′
Jan Rajh 5 : 1 52′
Marcel Petrov 6 : 1 53′
Anej Horvat 6 : 2 72′
Mateo Aćimović 7 : 2 76′
Nikola Motika 8 : 2 82′
Dogodki
Menjava Kočet /  Bukovec 36′
Menjava Petrov /  Kovačević 46′
Jaša Jelen 57′
Menjava Palić /  Matanovič 60′
Menjava Porić /  Imeraj 60′
Menjava Aćimović /  Kojić 63′
Menjava Cedilnik /  Ivanjko Vidmar 63′
Menjava Lavrenčič /  Bacinger 63′
Menjava Petrinović /  Zamuda 67′
Menjava Leljak /  Rajh 67′
Menjava Macanović /  Pigac 67′
Kimi Lavrenčič 78′
Aldin Jakupović 80′
20. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
20. krog | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani | 30.03.2024 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:1

Aluvar Beltinci
1 Tim Herženjak V
4 Rafael Pavlin
7 Matic Habjanič
9 Jure Rajner Mesarič
10 Lan Kosi
11 Anže Kolmanko
13 Matic Husar
14 Nejc Vöröš
15 Maks Horvat
18 Marko Jerebic K
19 Adem Horvat

Rezervni igralci

2 Jurij Granfol
3 Klemen Ficko
5 Alen Marič
6 Lukas Hozjan
8 Matic Horvat
17 Jaka Fišer
20 Lian Tratnjek
Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
8 Péter Varga
9 David Jalušić
10 Nejc Bencak
11 Anej Mihajlović
14 Edvin Torhač
16 Dorian Balent
17 Jure Veberič
20 Samo Bauer

Rezervni igralci

12 Leon Šoltić V
2 Domen Pamič
3 Zsombor Markó
13 Liam Rok
15 Fabian Novak
18 Benedek Farkas
19 Val Mandžuka
Trener
Jožef Hegler
Trener
Sodnik
Tilen Kocbek
Zadetki
Nejc Bencak 0 : 1 17′
Dogodki
Maks Horvat 21′
Menjava Novak /  Torhač 46′
Menjava Mandžuka /  Veberič 63′
Menjava Marič /  Habjanič 70′
Izidor Horvat 77′
Menjava Tratnjek /  Rajner Mesarič 79′
Menjava Fišer /  Kosi 79′
Menjava Farkas /  Bencak 84′
Menjava Hozjan  /  Horvat 89′
Menjava Horvat /  Horvat 89′
Menjava Markó /  Mihajlović 90′
Menjava Rok /  Bauer 93′
Péter Varga 94′
20. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani | 30.03.2024 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:4

Aluvar Beltinci
12 Aleks Sobočan V
3 Jernej Granfol
5 Niko Bojnec
6 Grega Tratnjek
7 Tristan Rantaša
9 Štefan Granfol K
13 Jure Wolf
15 Mai Stojko
20 Tomaž Horvat
22 Jakob Cigüt
23 Jan Fras

Rezervni igralci

1 Viktor Pavlin V
2 Manuel Kramar
10 Vasja Ščančar
14 Nejc Rogan
17 Luka Kerčmar
19 Andrej Antolin
21 Matevž Klemenčič
Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
3 Marko Strbad
5 Vito Kocijan
7 Viktor Becze
9 Miha Šarkezi
10 Oliver Virag K
11 Miha Kokaš
17 Timon Magyar
18 Jan Mavrin
21 Filip Andrejčák
22 Márk Gönc

Rezervni igralci

12 Aleks Munda V
4 Roko Bistrović
6 Luka Voglar
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
14 Tim Zver
16 Arian Jurčec
19 Tin Štampar
Trener
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Sodnik
Matej Janič
Zadetki
Viktor Becze (11m) 0 : 1 30′
Filip Andrejčák 0 : 2 50′
Luka Voglar 0 : 3 59′
Miha Kokaš 0 : 4 64′
Niko Bojnec 1 : 4 71′
Dogodki
Jure Wolf 25′
Menjava Klemenčič /  Wolf 41′
Miha Šarkezi 43′
Menjava Voglar /  Magyar 45′
Menjava Antolin /  Cigüt 51′
Menjava Zver /  Strbad 52′
Niko Bojnec 52′
Menjava Kerčmar /  Fras 58′
Menjava Štampar /  Gönc 61′
Jernej Granfol 61′
Menjava Stojiljković /  Virag 63′
Menjava Jurčec /  Šarkezi 66′
Menjava Ščančar /  Tratnjek 71′
Tomaž Horvat 72′
Daniel Pivljakovič 80′
Tin Štampar 80′
Tomaž Horvat 80′
28. KROG 2.SNL
28. krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj | 03.05.2024 ob 17.30 | Prenos: Sportklub 1

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:2

Triglav Kranj
12 Jaka Dovžan V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
4 Luka Šimunović
8 Mak Varešanović
17 Matej Momčilovski
22 Blaž Jemec
24 Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo
27 Marko Karamarko
31 Morré Timothe Draman Makadji
33 Edi Horvat
76 Tevž Pokorn K

Rezervni igralci

1 Grega Sorčan V
54 Žan Malnar V
2 Bine Bernik
7 Jaroš Čadež
10 Mark Čeh
11 Kristian Dakič
18 Tilen Rajter Krebs
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
21 Nik Podbregar
Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
44 Anej Horvat
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
19 Blaž Sintič
27 Tin Polić
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Toni Golem
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić
Zadetki
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo (ag) 0 : 1 10′
Edi Horvat 1 : 1 31′
Stjepan Igrec 1 : 2 88′
Dogodki
Menjava Sorčan /  Dovžan 2′
Edi Horvat 27′
Menjava Čeh /  Jemec 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Horvat 46′
Menjava Podbregar /  Ljubijankič 60′
Menjava Dakič /  Momčilovski 60′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Kumer 74′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Erniša 74′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 74′
Menjava Gibson /  Varešanović 77′
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji 90′