Author - admin

26. KROG 1.SML 2023-2024
26. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 19.04.2024 ob 17.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:1

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
2 Nino Peulić
3 Blaž Sintič
4 Leon Jurović
5 Matej Bacinger
6 Angelo Macanović
8 Jan Rajh
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak K
10 Niko Zamuda
11 Maj Plej
18 Silvio Pigac
Rezervni igralci
12 Nik Ozvatič V
7 Žiga Gonza
14 Kimi Lavrenčič
15 David Vidmajer
17 Roko Petrinović
19 Saša Kočet
20 Anej Roman Leljak
21 Rene Leopold
22 Dominik Biro
Tabor Sežana
1 Benjamin Žerak V
3 Naj Plavšič Vajde
4 Vid Rupnik
6 Matevž Vrabec
9 Mihajlo Pavlović
10 Daniel Ćelić
11 Lawrence Kofi Mensah
14 Filip Kompare
15 Ros Ukmar
18 Noah Fernetti
20 Patrik Malkoč K
Rezervni igralci
12 Miloš Medić V
2 Ardit Kukaj
5 Miha Morelj
7 Tilen Starc
13 Tanaj Kunst
16 Francesco Loggia
17 Lev Gorec
19 David Brajko
Trener
Borut Petkovič
Trener
Jan Košir
Sodnik
Matic Zelenik
Zadetki
Mihajlo Pavlović 0 : 1 5′
Jan Rajh 1 : 1 81′
Dogodki
Maj Plej 15′
Jan Rajh 24′
Blaž Sintič 38′
Patrik Malkoč 45′
Menjava Kočet /  Macanović 46′
Menjava Gonza /  Peulić 46′
Menjava Morelj /  Malkoč 51′
Lawrence Kofi Mensah 61′
Matej Bacinger 61′
Menjava Lavrenčič /  Bacinger 63′
Menjava Starc /  Kompare 71′
Matevž Vrabec 78′
Menjava Vidmajer /  Sintič 80′
Menjava Brajko /  Fernetti 84′
Menjava Leljak /  Rajh 84′
Menjava Gorec /  Ćelić 85′
Anej Roman Leljak 86′
Mihajlo Pavlović 91′
Kimi Lavrenčič 93′
23. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
23. krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza | 20.04.2024 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:1

Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
5 Vito Kocijan
6 Luka Voglar
7 Viktor Becze
9 Miha Šarkezi
10 Oliver Virag K
11 Miha Kokaš
15 Jan Mavrin
19 Sergej Kapun
21 Filip Andrejčák
22 Márk Gönc

Rezervni igralci

12 Aleks Munda V
3 Marko Strbad
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
14 Tim Zver
16 Arian Jurčec
17 Timon Magyar
18 Tin Štampar
Šampion ZEUS
1 Tjan Bačaj Čelofiga V
2 Žan Leljak
7 Gašper Faktor
8 Taš Blatnik
9 Dejan Krčmar
10 Jan Ulčnik K
11 Anže Končan
13 Maks Doberšek
15 Emin Jusić
16 Leonardo Pilih
17 Gal Aleksej Cuder

Rezervni igralci

12 Vid Višner V
3 Žan Špes
4 Mai Janc
5 Taj Jusić
6 Karpo Felicijan
18 Alen Hlastec
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Trener
Stevo Jovanović
Sodnik
Mihael Jurasović
Zadetki
Gašper Faktor (11m) 0 : 1 9′
Miha Šarkezi 1 : 1 18′
Miha Kokaš 2 : 1 23′
Miha Šarkezi 3 : 1 32′
Arian Jurčec 4 : 1 78′
Dogodki
Vito Kocijan 9′
Sergej Kapun 22′
Menjava Jurčec /  Kokaš 50′
Menjava Magyar /  Voglar 55′
Menjava Stojiljković /  Magyar 60′
Menjava Špes /  Pilih 63′
Menjava Zver /  Kapun 63′
Menjava Hlastec /  Krčmar 66′
Menjava Felicijan /  Blatnik 66′
Menjava Jusić /  Jusić 70′
Menjava Štampar /  Šarkezi 70′
Menjava Janc /  Cuder 72′
23. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
23. krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza | 20.04.2024 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 6:3

Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
7 Mario Novak
8 Péter Varga
9 David Jalušić
10 Nejc Bencak
11 Anej Mihajlović
16 Dorian Balent
19 Val Mandžuka
20 Samo Bauer
Rezervni igralci
12 Leon Šoltić V
3 Zsombor Markó
13 Liam Rok
14 Edvin Torhač
17 Jure Veberič
18 Benedek Farkas
21 David Žinić
Šampion Klima Celje
1 Gašper Kramar V
3 Gašper Horvat
4 Jakob Artnjak
7 Gal Kumer
9 Matija Podgrajšek
10 Jaka Jensterle
11 Matevž Muškatevc
13 Amar Ećimović
14 Sebastian Pilih K
16 David Brkić
17 Matevž Grmšek
Rezervni igralci
5 Luka Čolović
8 Gal Antloga Lopert
15 Vid Horvat
18 Jaka Majcen
Trener
Trener
Bojan Arčan
Sodnik
Aljaž Utroša
Zadetki
Nejc Bencak 1 : 0 8′
Jakob Artnjak 1 : 1 10′
Nejc Bencak 2 : 1 12′
Nejc Bencak 3 : 1 13′
Matija Podgrajšek 3 : 2 30′
Val Mandžuka 4 : 3 43′
Jakob Artnjak (11m) 3 : 3 43′
Nejc Bencak 5 : 3 55′
Samo Bauer 6 : 3 70′
Dogodki
Menjava Čolović /  Grmšek 46′
Gašper Horvat 50′
Menjava Markó /  Horvat 60′
Menjava Torhač /  Mandžuka 67′
Menjava Horvat /  Ećimović 69′
Menjava Rok /  Bauer 72′
Menjava Farkas /  Balent 72′
Menjava Antloga Lopert /  Podgrajšek 77′
Menjava Majcen /  Kumer 77′
Menjava Veberič /  Bencak 85′
Jure Veberič 86′
25. KROG 2.SNL
25. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 14.04.2024 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 3:4

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Brinje Grosuplje
25 Jaka Zrnec V
4 Marko Brkić
6 Jakob Cukjati
8 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
10 Lan Piskule K
17 Rok Štorman
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Žan Žaler
20 Matevž Matko
21 Luka Jerin
23 Nejc Pušnik

Rezervni igralci

12 Urban Trobec V
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Aljaž Zalaznik
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
16 Ajdin Dergić
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Goran Markovič
Sodnik
Denis Halilović
Zadetki
Marko Brkić (11m) 0 : 1 32′
Josip Vuica 1 : 1 40′
Aljaž Zalaznik 1 : 2 64′
Stjepan Igrec 2 : 2 71′
Aljaž Zalaznik 2 : 3 72′
Marko Brkić (11m) 2 : 4 80′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 3 : 4 90′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 31′
Menjava Zalaznik /  Jerin 46′
Menjava Kumer /  Erniša 46′
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 52′
Marko Brkić 56′
Menjava Igrec /  Bončina 65′
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 67′
Menjava Dergić /  Stojaković 68′
Menjava Šparovec /  Štorman 75′
Žan Žaler 77′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Paljk 82′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Urh 82′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 82′
Menjava Ristić /  Piskule 83′
Menjava Zrnec /  Cukjati 83′
Lóránt Sebestyén 87′
Tin Polić 88′
Nejc Pušnik 89′
Olivér Dinnyés 92′
22. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
22. krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej | 13.04.2024 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:2

Veržej Sparta Slatina
1 Filip Farič V
3 Jan Lesjak
5 Tomaž Šijanec
7 Andraž Krapec K
8 Filip Petek
10 Jaka Vida
11 Nik Žnidarič
13 Enej Trajbarič
14 Tim Zadravec
16 Luka Horvat
19 Anej Fafulič

Rezervni igralci

2 Želimir Malić
4 Maks Hegedüš
6 Adel Balčinovič
9 Alen Divjak
15 Jan Zadravec
20 Milan Hajdinjak
21 Anže Veingerl
Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
7 Mario Novak
8 Péter Varga
10 Nejc Bencak
11 Anej Mihajlović
14 Edvin Torhač
15 Fabian Novak
16 Dorian Balent
20 Samo Bauer

Rezervni igralci

12 Leon Šoltić V
3 Zsombor Markó
13 Liam Rok
17 Jure Veberič
18 Benedek Farkas
19 Val Mandžuka
21 David Žinić
Trener
Nedeljko Topič
Trener
Roland Polareczki
Sodnik
Matej Kapun
Zadetki
Filip Petek 1 : 0 57′
Filip Petek 2 : 0 72′
Mario Novak 2 : 1 77′
Val Mandžuka 2 : 2 92′
Dogodki
Gergő Tamás 29′
Menjava Veberič /  Torhač 65′
Menjava Mandžuka /  Novak 65′
Menjava Hegedüš /  Vida 82′
Luka Horvat 83′
Dorian Balent 86′
Menjava Rok /  Balent 87′
22. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
22. krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej | 13.04.2024 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:4

Veržej Sparta Slatina
12 Jan Švab V
4 Jakob Senčar
6 Valentin Vukovič Kosi
7 Jan Kolar
8 Maj Pučko
9 Miha Svetec
10 Tej Lovenjak
14 Nino Križanič K
17 Žiga Cipot
19 Aljaž Lenarčič
20 Alen Balažic

Rezervni igralci

3 Jan Slana
5 Anej Vertačnik
Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
3 Marko Strbad
5 Vito Kocijan
6 Luka Voglar
7 Viktor Becze
10 Oliver Virag K
11 Miha Kokaš
18 Tin Štampar
19 Sergej Kapun
21 Filip Andrejčák
22 Márk Gönc

Rezervni igralci

12 Aleks Munda V
4 Aron Kulčar
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
9 Miha Šarkezi
14 Tim Zver
16 Arian Jurčec
17 Timon Magyar
Trener
Robert Černela
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Sodnik
Alex Gutalj
Zadetki
Valentin Vukovič Kosi 1 : 0 3′
Miha Kokaš 1 : 1 18′
Tin Štampar 1 : 2 32′
Miha Šarkezi 1 : 3 61′
Viktor Becze 1 : 4 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Šarkezi /  Štampar 54′
Menjava Zver /  Kapun 57′
Menjava Vertačnik /  Senčar 62′
Menjava Slana /  Lovenjak 67′
Menjava Jurčec /  Kokaš 67′
Menjava Magyar /  Virag 72′
Menjava Stojiljković /  Voglar 72′
24. KROG 2.SNL
24. krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | 06.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Marko Furlan
4 Jani Šturm K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše

Rezervni igralci

12 Jaka Konec V
5 Rastko Marsenić
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Luka Simic
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih
34 Staš Gerbec
Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Sanel Konjević
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Mihael Antič
Zadetki
Rene Prodanović (11m) 1 : 0 23′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 1 28′
Vinko Skrbin 2 : 1 74′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 22′
Menjava Igrec /  Zamuda 46′
Menjava Simic /  Perše 56′
Vinko Skrbin 57′
Jani Šturm 59′
Marko Furlan 65′
Menjava Urh /  Erniša 67′
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 69′
Menjava Čilić /  Močnik 82′
Rene Prodanović 84′
Matic Paljk 89′
21. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
21. krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT | 06.04.2024 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:1

Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
5 Vito Kocijan
6 Luka Voglar
7 Viktor Becze
9 Miha Šarkezi
10 Oliver Virag K
11 Miha Kokaš
18 Jan Mavrin
19 Sergej Kapun
21 Filip Andrejčák
22 Márk Gönc

Rezervni igralci

12 Aleks Munda V
3 Marko Strbad
4 Neo Rok
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
14 Tim Zver
16 Arian Jurčec
17 Tin Štampar
Drava
1 Alex Džurič V
2 Gašper Hrenko
3 Filip Meško
6 Jan Čuček
9 Urban Moharič
10 Tian Gabrovec K
11 Egor Novac
13 Nino Strnad
15 Timotej Muzek
18 Julijan Krašna
19 Timotej Kocbek

Rezervni igralci

8 NEJ KOLARIČ
16 Matic Smaka
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Trener
Damjan Vogrinec
Sodnik
Mihael Jurasović
Zadetki
Urban Moharič 0 : 1 4′
Luka Voglar 1 : 1 40′
Márk Gönc 2 : 1 58′
Miha Kokaš 3 : 1 60′
Miha Kokaš 4 : 1 69′
Dogodki
Menjava Smaka /  Krašna 41′
Menjava Strbad /  Mavrin 52′
Menjava KOLARIČ /  Novac 63′
Menjava Zver /  Kocijan 63′
Menjava Jurčec /  Kokaš 70′
Menjava Štampar /  Gönc 73′
Menjava Stojiljković /  Voglar 76′
21. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
20. krog | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani | 30.03.2024 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:2

Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
3 Zsombor Markó
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
8 Péter Varga
9 David Jalušić
10 Nejc Bencak
11 Anej Mihajlović
14 Edvin Torhač
16 Dorian Balent
20 Samo Bauer

Rezervni igralci

12 Leon Šoltić V
13 Liam Rok
15 Fabian Novak
17 Jure Veberič
18 Benedek Farkas
19 Val Mandžuka
21 Teo Kirbiš
Drava
12 David Kramberger K V
2 Ambrož Čič
4 Mert Ali
8 alen pekmezovič
9 Amadej Ploj
10 Luka Brumen
11 Matic Čeh
13 Anej Vinkler
17 Nai Lipuš
19 Matija Vrečko
21 TIM VRBNJAK

Rezervni igralci

5 Fabian Pšajd
6 Amadej Krašna
18 Teo Vidovič
20 Ray Mulec
Trener
Roland Polareczki
Trener
Igor Fenko
Sodnik
Aljaž Utroša
Zadetki
Amadej Ploj 0 : 1 46′
Amadej Ploj 0 : 2 64′
Dogodki
David Jalušić 53′
Menjava Veberič /  Torhač 60′
Menjava Novak /  Markó 60′
Maj Škrbič 79′
Menjava Farkas /  Bauer 83′
Menjava Mulec /  Ploj 88′
Menjava Rok /  Balent 88′
Menjava Pšajd /  VRBNJAK 89′
28. KROG 2.SNL
28. krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj | 03.05.2024 ob 17.30 | Prenos: Sportklub 1

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:2

Triglav Kranj
12 Jaka Dovžan V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
4 Luka Šimunović
8 Mak Varešanović
17 Matej Momčilovski
22 Blaž Jemec
24 Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo
27 Marko Karamarko
31 Morré Timothe Draman Makadji
33 Edi Horvat
76 Tevž Pokorn K

Rezervni igralci

1 Grega Sorčan V
54 Žan Malnar V
2 Bine Bernik
7 Jaroš Čadež
10 Mark Čeh
11 Kristian Dakič
18 Tilen Rajter Krebs
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
21 Nik Podbregar
Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
44 Anej Horvat
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
19 Blaž Sintič
27 Tin Polić
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Toni Golem
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić
Zadetki
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo (ag) 0 : 1 10′
Edi Horvat 1 : 1 31′
Stjepan Igrec 1 : 2 88′
Dogodki
Menjava Sorčan /  Dovžan 2′
Edi Horvat 27′
Menjava Čeh /  Jemec 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Horvat 46′
Menjava Podbregar /  Ljubijankič 60′
Menjava Dakič /  Momčilovski 60′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Kumer 74′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Erniša 74′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 74′
Menjava Gibson /  Varešanović 77′
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji 90′