Akadémija 2018/2019

Trener: Vladimir Šoš  |  Pomočnik trenerja: Leon Imre

SELEKCIJA U-19

Mladinska ekipa U-19  Leto  2018 – 2019

Zgornja vrsta od leve

Patrik Kovač, Marko Kovačič,  Mihael Magyar,  David Strah, Andi Hatlek, Roland Biharvári, Aleks Šoš, Marko Lörinc

Srednja vrsta od leve

David Berden, Dominik Drk, Alen Hatlek, Amadej Štaman, Leon Sakač, David Novak, Karlo Zrna, Mišo Matko

sedijo od leve

Miha Novak, Lovro Zadravec, Jan Plej, Nik Kuhar, Aljoša Kepe, Nino Imre, David Jožef Horvath

Manjkajo

Luka Zadravec, Dino Murković, Benjamin Flac, Aljaž Slavin

Trener: István Hermán |  Pomočnik trenerja: Vladimir Šoš

SELEKCIJA U-17

Kadetska ekipa U17  Leto  2018 – 2019

Zgornja vrsta od leve

Lovro Koščak, Mario Hass, Varga Hunor Levente, Blaž Maučec, Tine Sobočan, Kevin Nedeljko, Josip Žganec

Srednja vrsta od leve

Denis Sabo, Alex Gerič, Marsel Škraban, Martin Michael Lesar, Dominik Toplak, Bleard Bytyqi, Erik Glogovec, Richárd Németh

sedijo od leve

Tomislav Tomašič, Dominik Biró, Kepe Tihomir, Tadej Horvat, Mateo Šupljika, Leonardo Bistrović, Sašo Pavšič

Manjkajo

Luka Zadravec, Dino Murković, Benjamin Flac, Aljaž Slavin

Trener: Silvester Bažika

SELEKCIJA U-15

Nogometna šola  2018 – 2019

Zgornja vrsta od leve

Santino Nikolič, Luka Ferletič, Vid Sakač, Gabriel Černi, Lev Gselman Hostej, Jan Farkaš, Luka Lovenjak

Srednja vrsta od leve

Žan Farkaš, Žan Rubin, Vito Vugrinec, Jaša Kotnjek, Arjun Varga, Jure Kustec

sedijo od leve

Justin Jerebic, Luka Gavrilović, Alen Terninovec, Zsolt Šooš, Aljaž Utroša

Manjkajo

Domen Sobočan, Luka Činč

Trener: Borut Gerenčer

SELEKCIJA U-13

Nogometna šola  2018 – 2019

Zgornja vrsta od leve

Erik Krampač, David Kulčar, Tian Hozjan, László Szigeti Zétény, Gabriel Lebar Vid, Timotej Kepe

Srednja vrsta od leve

Edvin Torhač, Jan Prendl, Dominik Biro, Jan Škafar, Aaron Svetec, Tino Vučko

sedijo od leve

Luka Sakač, Pálfi Nimród, Űan Horvat, Luka Bakan, Domen Prendl, Rron Farizi, Nik Komaricki

Manjkajo

Manjkajo: Luka Sakač, Pálfi Nimród, Žan Horvat, Luka Bakan, Domen Prendl, Rron Farizi, Nik Komaricki

Trener: Borut Gerenčer

SELEKCIJA U-11

Nogometna šola  2018 – 2019

Zgornja vrsta od leve

Mark Kocet, Domen Pamič, Adam Somi, Lan Gjuran, Anej Čuš, Žak Žoldoš, Samuel Horvath, Aron Kulčar.

Srednja vrsta od leve

Amil Jusić, Jure Nežič, Črt Soldat, Tin Krznar Gjerek, Matic Horvat, Mark Kocuvan Kovačič

sedijo od leve

Alen Kepe, Jure Kramberger, Matija Cuk, Neo Vida, Niko Sankovič

Manjkajo

Matija Majhen, Rok Kolman, Sergej Kapun, Luka Žalig, Raonar Derviši

Trener: Roland Polareczki

SELEKCIJA U-9

Nogometna šola  2018 – 2019

Zgornja vrsta od leve

Žiga Grut, Mark Gönc, Tadej Kepe, Dino Cofek Šraj

sedijo od leve

Tadej Rakovec, Mark Kneževič, Nikola Lebar, Tim Zver, Julij Ferletič, Staš Pavšer

Manjkajo

Tim Horvatič, Ignac Morövan, Matjaž Plevel, Denis Lebar, Alexander Podgorelec

Trener: Adam Zagorec

SELEKCIJA U-7

Nogometna šola  2018 – 2019

Zgornja vrsta od leve

Aljaž Bokan, Gabriel Jaklovič Hostej, Anej Perčič, Tim Dominič

sedijo od leve

Lörinc Morován, Rok Žalig, Enej Kopinja, Kris Bedö, Etien Mavrič, Jaka Potisk

Manjkajo

Jaka Baligač, Áron Lukács, Etien Mavrič, Jaka Potisk