Daily Archives - 9. novembra, 2023

3. KROG 2.SNL
3. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 09.11.2023 ob 17.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:0

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
17 Silvio Pigac
27 Tin Polić
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
2 Josip Vuica
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Chris Cener
18 Jan Rajh
21 Matic Paljk
29 Ivan Verhas
70 Niko Zamuda
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Luka Nadarević
4 Damir Zukić
6 Tin Štricelj
9 Dejan Djermanović K
11 Maj Rorič
18 Patrik Jug
19 Miha Špernjak
20 Jakob Cukjati
21 Žiga Korošec
24 Matevž Medič Slaček

Rezervni igralci

5 Mark Stojinović
7 Ismir Nadarević
14 Filip Lukežič
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Robert Kopčič
Sodnik
Janko Golob
Zadetki
Toni Lun Bončina 1 : 0 56′
Matic Paljk 2 : 0 82′
Dogodki
Tin Polić 23′
Miha Špernjak 48′
Menjava Nadarević /  Jug 59′
Menjava Stojinović /  Nadarević 67′
Menjava Paljk /  Igrec 76′
Menjava Vuica /  Polić 76′
Menjava Lukežič /  Štricelj 78′
Ervin Németh 85′
Žiga Korošec 92′
29. KROG 2.SNL
29. krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani | 11.05.2024 ob 17.30

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:0

Jadran Dekani
30 Karlo Bliznac V
6 Benjamin Dalipi
7 Rob Rudonja
8 Nejc Bračko
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
15 Matija Burin
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
21 Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu
49 Dion Hoti
97 Tilen Jurman

Rezervni igralci

12 Darko Gabrić V
2 Jure Zupan
4 Rene Kodarin
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
16 Andreas Až Šćulac
22 Rai Rudonja
33 Mihajlo Maletić
90 Rok Ražman
Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Žan Bešir
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
21 Matic Paljk
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Alen Ščulac
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Alen Bubek
Zadetki
Matija Burin (11m) 1 : 0 55′
Matija Burin (11m) 2 : 0 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Paljk /  Čuček Bezjak 1′
Menjava Fortuna /  Dalipi 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Novinič 56′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Vuica 56′
Menjava Koprivnik /  Meštrić 67′
Menjava Polić /  Kumer 71′
Menjava Rudonja /  Hoti 74′
Nik Fortuna 75′
Menjava Šćulac /  Zonta 89′
Menjava Maletić /  Nwachukwu 89′
Stjepan Oštrek 93′