Daily Archives - 22. oktobra, 2023

12. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
12. krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza | 21.10.2023 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  2:0

Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
4 Blaž Sintič
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
7 Anej Kotorčević
8 Péter Varga
10 David Jalušić
11 Anej Mihajlović
17 Mario Novak
19 Nejc Bencak
20 Samo Bauer
Rezervni igralci
3 Zsombor Markó
9 Vid Vučko
14 Edvin Torhač
15 Lan Gjuran
16 Dorian Balent
21 Jure Veberič
Šampion Klima Celje
1 Gašper Kramar V
3 Nik Valenčak
6 Miloš Šarić K
10 Jaka Jensterle
11 Matevž Muškatevc
13 Matevž Grmšek
16 Jakob Artnjak
19 Gal Antloga Lopert
20 David Brkić
21 Gal Kumer
22 Gašper Horvat
Rezervni igralci
2 Nik Pižorn V
14 Saud Luković
15 Vid Horvat
24 Stefan Alexander Sanorija Radovanović
Trener
Boštjan Zemljič
Trener
Bojan Arčan
Sodnik
Ludvik Gönc
Zadetki
Péter Varga 1 : 0 19′
Izidor Horvat (11m) 2 : 0 77′
Dogodki
David Brkić 26′
Gal Antloga Lopert 35′
Menjava Vučko /  Bencak 46′
Matevž Muškatevc 60′
Gal Antloga Lopert 67′
Menjava Horvat /  Muškatevc 68′
Menjava Balent /  Kotorčević 73′
Menjava Torhač /  Bauer 78′
Menjava Luković /  Horvat 82′
Menjava Pižorn /  Kumer 82′
Dorian Balent 84′
Menjava Markó /  Novak 85′
Menjava Veberič /  Varga 89′
12. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
12. krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza | 21.10.2023 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 3:0

Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
3 Marko Strbad
5 Vito Kocijan
7 Viktor Becze K
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
9 Miha Šarkezi
11 Miha Kokaš
14 Tim Zver
17 Timon Magyar
19 Sergej Kapun
22 Márk Gönc

Rezervni igralci

12 Leon Šoltić V
4 Aron Kulčar
6 Žiga Cipot
15 Nikola Lebar
18 Tadej Kepe
20 Teo Titan
21 Tilen Car
Šampion ZEUS
99 Benjamin Lončar V
2 Žan Leljak
3 Lukas Krajnc
5 Taj Jusić
9 Gašper Faktor
10 Jan Ulčnik K
11 Ivor Cestnik
15 Emin Jusić
16 Leonardo Pilih
17 Gal Aleksej Cuder
18 Alen Hlastec

Rezervni igralci

1 Tjan Bačaj Čelofiga V
4 Mai Janc
6 Maks Doberšek
7 Tim Janušič
8 Taš Blatnik
14 Dejan Krčmar
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Trener
Stevo Jovanović
Sodnik
Borut Hozjan
Zadetki
Miha Šarkezi 1 : 0 10′
Viktor Becze 2 : 0 29′
Miha Šarkezi 3 : 0 31′
Dogodki
Menjava Kulčar /  Kocijan 25′
Menjava Blatnik /  Hlastec 36′
Menjava Bačaj Čelofiga /  Lončar 41′
Menjava Titan /  Magyar 41′
Menjava Krčmar /  Cuder 53′
Menjava Janc /  Jusić 63′
Menjava Doberšek /  Pilih 67′
Menjava Car /  Kokaš 71′
Menjava Cipot /  Zver 74′
Menjava Lebar /  Stojiljković 76′
14. KROG 2.SNL
14. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 21.10.2023 ob 17.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:0

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
21 Matic Paljk
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Safet Jahić V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Chris Cener
11 Maj Plej
27 Tin Polić
29 Ivan Verhas
70 Niko Zamuda
97 Kaj Plej
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
7 Rob Rudonja
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
22 Rai Rudonja
23 Aleksa Marković
33 Rok Ljutić
49 Leon Sever
97 Tilen Jurman
99 Erik Galina

Rezervni igralci

12 Denis Zulić V
2 Jure Zupan
8 Kebba Kebell Suso
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
17 Leon Djerdji Pavše
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Stipe Zubanović
28 Alen Dizdarević
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Alen Ščulac
Sodnik
Žan Jazbec
Zadetki
Chris Cener 1 : 0 83′
Dogodki
Matic Paljk 11′
Menjava Polić /  Igrec 46′
Menjava Dinnyés /  Sebestyén 46′
Tin Polić 55′
Menjava Suso /  Meštrić 63′
Menjava Dizdarević /  Rudonja 63′
Menjava Cener /  Vuica 72′
Tilen Jurman 72′
Menjava Zonta /  Koprivnik 74′
Erik Galina 81′
Rok Ljutić 90′
Menjava Verhas /  Oštrek 93′
30. KROG 2.SNL
30. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 19.05.2024 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:2

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Toni Lun Bončina
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Jan Rajh
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
27 Tin Polić
44 Anej Horvat
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner
77 Andraž Kolar

Rezervni igralci

23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
31 Matic Kopač
99 Nick Hanik Horvat
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Almir Sulejmanović
Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić
Zadetki
Andraž Kolar 0 : 1 37′
Mateo Koprivc 0 : 2 47′
Dogodki
Menjava Igrec /  Rajh 1′
Menjava Rauter /  Jevšenak 27′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 46′
Žan Ramšak 56′
Žan Bešir 59′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Novinič 61′
Menjava Horvat /  Bončina 61′
Menjava Čakš /  Ramšak 66′
Menjava Kopač /  Kolar 66′
Mateo Koprivc 66′
Žan Kumer 80′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Igrec 84′
Menjava Vodopivec /  Koprivc 85′