Daily Archives - 15. oktobra, 2023

13. KROG 2.SNL
13. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 15.10.2023 ob 15.00 |

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:0

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
21 Matic Paljk
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh
Rezervni igralci
1 Safet Jahić V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Chris Cener
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
97 Kaj Plej
Triglav Kranj
1 Tim Kruljac V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
5 Domen Lečnik Spaić
7 Jaroš Čadež
10 Mark Čeh
17 Tilen Mlakar
21 Nik Podbregar
33 Janko Ivetić
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn K
77 Stefan Petrović
Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
2 Tin Mijić
6 Marko Kuvek
11 Andraž Rant
19 Leon Kondić
22 Blaž Jemec
31 Gašper Kukavica
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Milomir Kondič
Sodnik
Božo Kondić
Zadetki
Dogodki
Menjava Kuvek /  Ljubijankič 25′
Marko Kuvek 32′
Mihael Rebernik 45′
Nik Podbregar 57′
Toni Lun Bončina 59′
Menjava Dinnyés /  Erniša 63′
Menjava Kondić /  Petrović 65′
Tevž Pokorn 80′
Menjava Polić /  Pigac 84′
Menjava Jemec /  Gašperin 90′
Tin Polić 92′
30. KROG 2.SNL
30. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 19.05.2024 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:2

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Toni Lun Bončina
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Jan Rajh
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
27 Tin Polić
44 Anej Horvat
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner
77 Andraž Kolar

Rezervni igralci

23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
31 Matic Kopač
99 Nick Hanik Horvat
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Almir Sulejmanović
Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić
Zadetki
Andraž Kolar 0 : 1 37′
Mateo Koprivc 0 : 2 47′
Dogodki
Menjava Igrec /  Rajh 1′
Menjava Rauter /  Jevšenak 27′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 46′
Žan Ramšak 56′
Žan Bešir 59′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Novinič 61′
Menjava Horvat /  Bončina 61′
Menjava Čakš /  Ramšak 66′
Menjava Kopač /  Kolar 66′
Mateo Koprivc 66′
Žan Kumer 80′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Igrec 84′
Menjava Vodopivec /  Koprivc 85′