Daily Archives - 19. septembra, 2023

8. KROG 2.SML 2023-2024
8. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 15.09.2023 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:2

Nafta 1903
1 Jan Farkaš V
2 Nino Peulić
5 Jan Oto
6 Dino Horvat
8 Jan Rajh
10 Niko Zamuda
11 Matej Bacinger
16 Anej Horvat
17 Kaj Plej
18 Santino Nikolič
21 Jaka Bukovec K

Rezervni igralci

12 Benjamin Kovačić V
3 Lovro Novak
4 Leon Jurović
7 Žiga Gonza
14 Kimi Lavrenčič
15 Angelo Macanović
19 Saša Kočet
20 Dominik Biro
22 Matija Taradi
Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Žan Mauricio V
2 Matej Dvoršak
4 Ervin Palić
5 Vall Janković
6 David Uršič
8 Jaša Jelen
9 Senad Porić
11 Marcel Kobal
15 Marko Ristić K
16 Marcel Petrov
20 Aldin Jakupović

Rezervni igralci

1 Som Kumar V
3 Lev Bohinc
7 Nik Balon
14 Žan Kovačević
17 Nik Pirečnik
18 Nikolaj Mihelič
19 Edmond Imeraj
21 Tim Matanovič
22 Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar
Trener
Borut Petkovič
Trener
Boštjan Miklič
Sodnik
Matej Kapun
Zadetki
Anej Horvat 1 : 0 35′
Aldin Jakupović 1 : 1 42′
Aldin Jakupović 1 : 2 88′
Dogodki
Vall Janković 18′
Matej Dvoršak 29′
Jan Rajh 40′
Aldin Jakupović 63′
Menjava Imeraj /  Porić 65′
Menjava Macanović /  Zamuda 65′
Jaka Bukovec 76′
Jan Farkaš 78′
Menjava Kovačević /  Kobal 80′
Menjava Ivanjko Vidmar /  Petrov 80′
Menjava Lavrenčič /  Horvat 80′
Kimi Lavrenčič 84′
Menjava Kočet /  Rajh 86′
Menjava Balon /  Jakupović 91′
7. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
7. krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT | 16.09.2023 ob 13.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  2:1

Krško Posavje
1 Maks Makovec V
2 Timotej Burja
5 Nik Resnik
6 Luka Novak
10 Jaka Baznik K
11 Nejc Pirc
14 Žiga Mežič
15 Klemen Weiss
17 Tiam Kožar
18 Anej Vračun
19 Nejc Grozina

Rezervni igralci

3 Patrik Štrucl
9 Iman Merdanović
Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
4 Blaž Sintič
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
7 Anej Kotorčević
8 Péter Varga
9 Vid Vučko
11 Anej Mihajlović
16 Dorian Balent
19 Nejc Bencak
20 Samo Bauer

Rezervni igralci

10 David Jalušić
14 Edvin Torhač
15 Fabian Novak
17 Maks Vršič
18 Benedek Farkas
21 Jure Veberič
22 Teo Kirbiš
Trener
Gregor Jordan
Trener
Simon Koren
Sodnik
Nik Šeško
Zadetki
Jaka Baznik 1 : 0 30′
Gergő Tamás 1 : 1 41′
Anej Vračun 2 : 1 59′
Dogodki
Menjava Jalušić /  Kotorčević 48′
Menjava Farkas /  Bauer 56′
Menjava Vršič /  Varga 60′
Luka Novak 71′
Menjava Štrucl /  Pirc 75′
Menjava Novak /  Bencak 79′
Menjava Merdanović /  Kožar 91′
30. KROG 2.SNL
30. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 19.05.2024 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:2

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Toni Lun Bončina
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Jan Rajh
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
27 Tin Polić
44 Anej Horvat
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner
77 Andraž Kolar

Rezervni igralci

23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
31 Matic Kopač
99 Nick Hanik Horvat
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Almir Sulejmanović
Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić
Zadetki
Andraž Kolar 0 : 1 37′
Mateo Koprivc 0 : 2 47′
Dogodki
Menjava Igrec /  Rajh 1′
Menjava Rauter /  Jevšenak 27′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 46′
Žan Ramšak 56′
Žan Bešir 59′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Novinič 61′
Menjava Horvat /  Bončina 61′
Menjava Čakš /  Ramšak 66′
Menjava Kopač /  Kolar 66′
Mateo Koprivc 66′
Žan Kumer 80′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Igrec 84′
Menjava Vodopivec /  Koprivc 85′