Daily Archives - 9. septembra, 2023

7. KROG 2.SNL 2023-2024
7. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 09.09.2023 ob 16.30

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:0

Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
21 Matic Paljk
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

99 Ervin Németh V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Chris Cener
11 Maj Plej
27 Tin Polić
29 Ivan Verhas
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
97 Kaj Plej
Tabor Sežana
1 Žiga Fermišek V
3 Vid Rupnik
4 Marko Furlan K
6 Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev
7 Trojan Maloku
8 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
10 Tadej Tomažič
11 Eldin Šehić
16 Alexander Stožinič
17 Matic Kompare
20 Mark Seliškar

Rezervni igralci

12 Saša Vuković V
2 Lovro Bjelopetrovič
5 Adnan Jakupović
9 Mihajlo Pavlović
13 Luka Orel Pogačar
14 Mark Vuleta
15 Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy
18 Rok Ražman
19 Jan Kalšek
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Nace Kosmač
Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić
Zadetki
Dogodki
Menjava Vuleta /  Šehić 58′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Paljk 64′
Menjava Polić /  Igrec 64′
Menjava Cener /  Vuica 64′
Menjava Pavlović  /  Tomažič 72′
Menjava Ražman /  Seliškar 72′
Menjava Eddy /  Kompare 81′
Menjava Verhas /  Erniša 82′
5. KROG 2.SKL 2023-2024
5. krog | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani | 09.09.2023 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  0:3

Aluvar Beltinci
19 Tim Herženjak V
2 Nejc Bujan
4 Jurij Granfol K
5 Alen Marič
6 Lukas Hozjan
9 Jure Rajner Mesarič
10 Lan Kosi
11 Anže Kolmanko
14 Lian Tratnjek
15 Matic Husar
16 Rafael Pavlin
Rezervni igralci
21 Maj Dervarič V
7 Jure Hozjan
8 Matic Horvat
13 Lan Kohek
17 Staš Bračko
18 Adem Horvat
20 Santijago Horvat
Nafta 1903
1 Maj Škrbič V
4 Blaž Sintič
5 Gergő Tamás
6 Izidor Horvat K
7 Anej Kotorčević
8 Péter Varga
9 Vid Vučko
10 David Jalušić
11 Anej Mihajlović
16 Dorian Balent
20 Samo Bauer
Rezervni igralci
3 Zsombor Markó
14 Edvin Torhač
15 Fabian Novak
17 Maks Vršič
18 Benedek Farkas
19 Nejc Bencak
21 Nino Hertl
Trener
Matej Nemec
Trener
Simon Koren
Sodnik
Uroš Gašpar
Zadetki
Péter Varga 0 : 1 28′
Vid Vučko 0 : 2 36′
Nejc Bencak 0 : 3 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Hozjan /  Bujan 46′
Menjava Bencak /  Kotorčević 46′
Menjava Horvat /  Marič 54′
Menjava Bračko /  Hozjan 64′
Nejc Bencak 65′
Menjava Vršič /  Bauer 69′
Menjava Horvat /  Granfol 77′
Menjava Horvat /  Kosi 77′
Anže Kolmanko 78′
Menjava Farkas /  Varga 79′
Menjava Torhač /  Vučko 82′
Menjava Markó /  Balent 88′
5. KROG 2.LIGA U15 2023-2024
5. krog | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani | 09.09.2023 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:3

Aluvar Beltinci
1 Viktor Pavlin V
2 Andrej Antolin
5 Niko Bojnec
6 Grega Tratnjek
8 Jernej Granfol
9 Štefan Granfol K
14 Nejc Rogan
18 Luka Kreslin
19 Nicolas Recek
21 Hanc Matic
23 Jan Fras

Rezervni igralci

12 Aleks Sobočan V
7 Luka Zver
10 Vasja Ščančar
11 Niko Graber
15 Jakob Cigüt
17 Luka Kerčmar
20 Tomaž Horvat
Nafta 1903
1 Daniel Pivljakovič V
3 Marko Strbad
4 Aron Kulčar
5 Vito Kocijan
7 Viktor Becze
8 Maxim Axel Stojiljković
9 Miha Šarkezi
10 Oliver Virag K
11 Miha Kokaš
14 Tim Zver
19 Sergej Kapun

Rezervni igralci

12 Leon Šoltić V
6 Žiga Cipot
15 Nikola Lebar
17 Timon Magyar
20 Teo Titan
21 Tilen Car
22 Márk Gönc
Trener
Nuša Ladinek
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Sodnik
Rene Filipič
Zadetki
Miha Šarkezi 0 : 1 5′
Miha Kokaš 0 : 2 41′
Nicolas Recek 1 : 2 47′
Aron Kulčar 1 : 3 76′
Dogodki
Nicolas Recek 29′
Jan Fras 40′
Menjava Zver /  Tratnjek 41′
Menjava Cigüt /  Fras 41′
Menjava Titan /  Stojiljković 48′
Menjava Ščančar /  Antolin 55′
Menjava Gönc /  Zver 56′
Oliver Virag 60′
Menjava Graber /  Granfol 63′
Menjava Horvat /  Recek 67′
Menjava Car /  Kokaš 71′
Sergej Kapun 72′
Menjava Magyar /  Kapun 74′
Menjava Cipot /  Strbad 78′
30. KROG 2.SNL
30. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 19.05.2024 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:2

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Toni Lun Bončina
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Jan Rajh
20 Žan Bešir
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
27 Tin Polić
44 Anej Horvat
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner
77 Andraž Kolar

Rezervni igralci

23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
31 Matic Kopač
99 Nick Hanik Horvat
Trener
József Bozsik
Trener
Almir Sulejmanović
Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić
Zadetki
Andraž Kolar 0 : 1 37′
Mateo Koprivc 0 : 2 47′
Dogodki
Menjava Igrec /  Rajh 1′
Menjava Rauter /  Jevšenak 27′
Menjava Polić /  Vuica 46′
Žan Ramšak 56′
Žan Bešir 59′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Novinič 61′
Menjava Horvat /  Bončina 61′
Menjava Čakš /  Ramšak 66′
Menjava Kopač /  Kolar 66′
Mateo Koprivc 66′
Žan Kumer 80′
Menjava Sebestyén /  Igrec 84′
Menjava Vodopivec /  Koprivc 85′