Daily Archives - 20. maja, 2023

30. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
30. krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | 20.05.2023 ob 17.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:2

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
5 Stefan Kladar
7 Darius Daniel Jalinous
8 Rok Erniša
9 Thomas Breganti
10 Nejc Doplihar K
15 Matic Slavec
17 Miha Žejen
26 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
45 Bamba Susso
90 Mark Gomizelj

Rezervni igralci

87 Nik Milenković V
11 Jan Štrukelj
14 Tine Koron
21 Eldin Koštić
25 Nick Bizjak Batistič
29 Nik Preradović
33 Stefan Ilić
52 Sebastian Lesjak
77 Tine Pori
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Stefan Petrović
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

99 Zoltán Czirjék V
3 Niko Zamuda
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
6 Silvio Pigac
11 Zsombor Boros
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
97 Kaj Plej
Trener
Dominik Beršnjak
Trener
Sodnik
Anže Šepec
Zadetki
Bamba Susso 1 : 0 15′
Bence Szabó 1 : 1 63′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 2 64′
Dogodki
Menjava Pigac /  Petrović 46′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Kumer 53′
Menjava Koron /  Gomizelj 67′
Menjava Štrukelj /  Susso 67′
Menjava Ilić /  Doplihar 73′
Menjava Plej /  Igrec 73′
Kaj Plej 78′
Menjava Koštić /  Erniša 88′
24. KROG 2.SNL
24. krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | 06.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Marko Furlan
4 Jani Šturm K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše

Rezervni igralci

12 Jaka Konec V
5 Rastko Marsenić
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Luka Simic
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih
34 Staš Gerbec
Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Sanel Konjević
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Mihael Antič
Zadetki
Rene Prodanović (11m) 1 : 0 23′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 1 28′
Vinko Skrbin 2 : 1 74′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 22′
Menjava Igrec /  Zamuda 46′
Menjava Simic /  Perše 56′
Vinko Skrbin 57′
Jani Šturm 59′
Marko Furlan 65′
Menjava Urh /  Erniša 67′
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 69′
Menjava Čilić /  Močnik 82′
Rene Prodanović 84′
Matic Paljk 89′