Daily Archives - 9. marca, 2023

4.krog Pokala Pivovarne Union 2023
4. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 08.03.2023 ob 18.00 |

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:3

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Gergely Botond
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
11 Zsombor Boros
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
27 Barnabás László Fehér
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

99 Zoltán Czirjék V
2 Santino Nikolič
6 Silvio Pigac
7 Stefan Petrović
14 Mitja Novinič
15 Stjepan Igrec
70 Murár András
77 Blaž Urh
97 Kaj Plej
Olimpija Ljubljana
69 Matevž Vidovšek V
3 David De Senna Fernandes Sualehe
8 Justas Lasickas
9 Mustafa Nukić K
21 Ivan Posavec
23 Anes Krdžalić
27 Pascal Juan Estrada
33 Nemanja Gavrić
35 Goran Milović
97 Aldair Adulai Djalo Balde
99 Rui Pedro Da Silva E Sousa

Rezervni igralci

22 Denis Pintol V
10 Timi Max Elšnik
14 Marcel Ratnik
16 Aldin Jakupović
17 Admir Bristrić
19 Svit Sešlar
20 Marko Ristić
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Sodnik
Alen Borošak
Zadetki
Mustafa Nukić 0 : 1 3′
Mustafa Nukić 0 : 2 34′
Aldair Adulai Djalo Balde 0 : 3 42′
Mitja Novinič 1 : 3 83′
Dogodki
Žan Kumer 30′
Anes Krdžalić 35′
Menjava Bristrić /  Da Silva E Sousa 46′
Menjava Urh /  Kumer 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Čuček Bezjak 46′
Menjava Novinič /  Oštrek 46′
Menjava Ristić /  Djalo Balde 63′
Menjava Ratnik /  Estrada 63′
Menjava Jakupović /  De Senna Fernandes Sualehe 63′
Menjava Plej /  Fehér 67′
Gergely Botond 67′
Menjava Pigac /  Zsombor Boros 73′
Mitja Novinič 87′
Menjava Elšnik /  Nukić 92′
24. KROG 2.SNL
24. krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | 06.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Marko Furlan
4 Jani Šturm K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše

Rezervni igralci

12 Jaka Konec V
5 Rastko Marsenić
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Luka Simic
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih
34 Staš Gerbec
Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Sanel Konjević
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Mihael Antič
Zadetki
Rene Prodanović (11m) 1 : 0 23′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 1 28′
Vinko Skrbin 2 : 1 74′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 22′
Menjava Igrec /  Zamuda 46′
Menjava Simic /  Perše 56′
Vinko Skrbin 57′
Jani Šturm 59′
Marko Furlan 65′
Menjava Urh /  Erniša 67′
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 69′
Menjava Čilić /  Močnik 82′
Rene Prodanović 84′
Matic Paljk 89′