Daily Archives - 4. marca, 2023

17. KROG U17 2022-2023
17. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 04.03.2023 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  0:3

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Ozvatič V
2 Blaž Sintič
3 Rene Leopold
4 Leon Jurović K
5 Anej Roškar
7 Žiga Gonza
8 Matija Taradi
10 Kimi Lavrenčič
11 Roko Petrinović
19 Saša Kočet
21 Dominik Biro

Rezervni igralci

12 Jakov Hamonajec V
9 Mario Novak
13 Lan Marinič
16 Borna Rihtarec
17 Marko Blaž Simonović
18 Vid Vučko
20 Izidor Horvat
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Nik Strmec V
2 Gabriel Sojer
4 Matic Bajc
5 Uroš Zorko
6 Tim Pavlič K
7 Tomas Puc
8 Matjaž Veber
9 Mark Antonij Intihar
10 Jakob Raspet
11 Denis Videnović
18 Maks Pori

Rezervni igralci

12 Jan Cimperman V
14 Jan Nikolić
15 Amel Letić
16 Aljoša Rugelj
17 Nik Šonc
Trener
Simon Koren
Trener
Rok Golob
Sodnik
Vito Založnik
Zadetki
Gabriel Sojer 0 : 1 31′
Jakob Raspet 0 : 2 38′
Gabriel Sojer 0 : 3 45′
Dogodki
Menjava Vučko /  Leopold 46′
Menjava Novak /  Petrinović 58′
Menjava Simonović /  Kočet 58′
Menjava Horvat /  Biro 63′
Menjava Nikolić /  Videnović 64′
Menjava Letić /  Pavlič 67′
Anej Roškar 67′
Mark Antonij Intihar 69′
Menjava Rihtarec /  Gonza 75′
Mario Novak 75′
Menjava Rugelj /  Veber 79′
Leon Jurović 81′
Menjava Šonc /  Sojer 87′
17. KROG U19 2022-2023
17. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 04.03.2023 ob 13.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:0

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
5 Jan Oto
6 Dino Horvat
7 Luka Časar
8 Santino Nikolič
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak K
10 Niko Zamuda
16 Anej Horvat
17 Kaj Plej
18 Silvio Pigac
20 Fran Jaklin

Rezervni igralci

12 Jakov Hamonajec V
4 Nino Peulić
14 Zoltán Rodek
15 Lovro Novak
22 Jakob Rajšp
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Aljaž Božič V
2 Luka Nadarević
4 Damir Zukić
6 Tin Štricelj
8 Luka Škof
9 Jakob Snedic
10 Jure Novak
15 Maks Savič
17 Jon Bartolj K
20 Yzer Zyberi
24 Matevž Medič Slaček

Rezervni igralci

12 Nejc Dermastija V
13 Jan Mušič
18 Enej Hace
19 Kevin Benkič
22 Nace Lepoša
23 Črt Rotar
Trener
Silvester Bažika
Trener
Robert Kopčič
Sodnik
Tomaž Jezeršek
Zadetki
Silvio Pigac (11m) 1 : 0 33′
Dogodki
Kaj Plej 21′
Jan Oto 31′
Menjava Rotar /  Škof 46′
Dino Horvat 59′
Menjava Peulić /  Horvat 61′
Menjava Benkič /  Savič 66′
Menjava Mušič /  Novak 66′
Menjava Rajšp /  Zamuda 74′
Menjava Lepoša /  Bartolj 82′
Menjava Hace /  Nadarević 82′
Fran Jaklin 85′
Menjava Rodek /  Časar 91′
24. KROG 2.SNL
24. krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | 06.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Marko Furlan
4 Jani Šturm K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše

Rezervni igralci

12 Jaka Konec V
5 Rastko Marsenić
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Luka Simic
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih
34 Staš Gerbec
Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Sanel Konjević
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Mihael Antič
Zadetki
Rene Prodanović (11m) 1 : 0 23′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 1 28′
Vinko Skrbin 2 : 1 74′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 22′
Menjava Igrec /  Zamuda 46′
Menjava Simic /  Perše 56′
Vinko Skrbin 57′
Jani Šturm 59′
Marko Furlan 65′
Menjava Urh /  Erniša 67′
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 69′
Menjava Čilić /  Močnik 82′
Rene Prodanović 84′
Matic Paljk 89′