Monthly Archives - marec 2023

23. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
23. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 31.03.2023 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:2

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
9 Gergely Botond
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Zsombor Boros
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

99 Zoltán Czirjék V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
6 Silvio Pigac
7 Stefan Petrović
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
15 Stjepan Igrec
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Murár András
97 Kaj Plej
Rudar Velenje
22 Stefan Moćić V
5 Vinko Bićanić
7 Denis Tubić
8 Filip Kosić
9 Adriano Bloudek
10 Sandro Jovanović
11 Dragan Brkić
18 Omar Kočar K
29 Stian Džumhur
30 Lovro Musa
77 Boško Bošković

Rezervni igralci

72 Duje Biuk V
4 Luka Verbič
6 Anej Kujović
17 Amadej Vošnjak
19 Žan Florjanc
24 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
66 Nemanja Jozič
97 Sandro Zukić
99 Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Adnan Zildžović
Sodnik
Nejc Gergič
Zadetki
Bence Szabó 1 : 0 4′
Stian Džumhur 1 : 1 31′
Bence Szabó (11m) 2 : 1 42′
Bence Szabó (11m) 3 : 1 50′
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs 3 : 2 57′
Mirsad Sulejmanović 4 : 2 91′
Dogodki
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Oštrek 39′
Vinko Bićanić 42′
Menjava Florjanc /  Jovanović 46′
Lovro Musa 49′
Menjava Biggs /  Brkić 53′
László Papp 55′
Olivér Dinnyés 57′
Menjava Fehér /  Papp 59′
Menjava Igrec /  Zsombor Boros 59′
Menjava Zukić /  Bloudek 62′
Menjava Verbič /  Džumhur 80′
Menjava Plej /  Kumer 80′
Mirsad Sulejmanović 82′
Kiss Ágoston Álmos 83′
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 89′
22. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
22. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 24.03.2023 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:2

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
6 Silvio Pigac
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
27 Barnabás László Fehér
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
97 Kaj Plej

Rezervni igralci

99 Zoltán Czirjék V
2 Santino Nikolič
3 Niko Zamuda
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Stefan Petrović
16 Maj Plej
19 Luka Časar
70 Murár András
Brinje Grosuplje
1 David Šugić V
4 Marko Brkić
5 Lan Piskule
6 Vid Hojč
9 Aleks Ristić
10 Domen Klančnik
19 Rok Šporar
20 Matevž Matko
21 Marcel Kene
23 Nejc Pušnik
24 Denis Boh K

Rezervni igralci

12 Urban Trobec V
3 Anže Šparovec
7 Arijan Djelovci
11 Filip Nikola Ostojič
14 Anel Islamagić
17 Peter Čeferin
18 Nik Zrnec
22 Bruno Hajdinjak
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Goran Markovič
Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić
Zadetki
Vid Hojč 0 : 1 18′
Marko Brkić 0 : 2 29′
Dogodki
Silvio Pigac 29′
Menjava Čuček Bezjak /  Zoltán Gergő 35′
Menjava Petrović /  Pigac 46′
Mitja Novinič 46′
Menjava Ostojič /  Ristić 58′
Menjava Šparovec /  Hojč 58′
Menjava Nikolič /  Igrec 60′
Marko Čuček Bezjak 68′
Menjava Časar /  Plej 76′
Menjava Murár András /  Fehér 76′
Menjava Hajdinjak /  Kene 77′
Menjava Zrnec /  Boh 88′
Menjava Djelovci /  Piskule 88′
Arijan Djelovci 94′
21. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
21. krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij | 17.03.2023 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:1

Aluminij
33 Tibor Banić V
4 Tin Martić
6 Rok Frešer
8 Marko Josip Čavara
10 Nik Marinšek K
12 Danijel Šturm
14 Tomislav Jagić
21 Gašper Jovan
32 Rok Schaubach
34 Marko Brest
37 Luka Koblar
Rezervni igralci
1 Maj Pavli V
7 Lovro Grajfoner
9 Daniel Mikolaj Skiba
17 Nejc Medved
19 Gal Gorenak
20 Andraž Borovnik
22 Jakov Katuša
27 Matija Munić
77 Žan Baskera
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
6 Silvio Pigac
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Gergely Botond
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
20 Žan Kumer
27 Barnabás László Fehér
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
99 Zoltán Czirjék V
2 Santino Nikolič
3 Niko Zamuda
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
16 Maj Plej
19 Luka Časar
70 Murár András
97 Kaj Plej
Trener
Robert Pevnik
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Denis Halilović
Zadetki
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 0 : 1 23′
Marko Josip Čavara 1 : 1 36′
Dogodki
Marko Josip Čavara 13′
Stjepan Igrec 46′
Olivér Dinnyés 48′
Menjava Gorenak /  Frešer 62′
Menjava Plej /  Igrec 73′
Gergely Botond 75′
Menjava Plej /  Pigac 77′
Menjava Katuša /  Šturm 79′
Menjava Skiba /  Čavara 79′
Menjava Murár András /  Fehér 88′
Žan Kumer 91′
Marko Brest 93′
20. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
20. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 11.03.2023 ob 15.15

REZULTAT TEKME: 0:1

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Gergely Botond
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
11 Zsombor Boros
14 Mitja Novinič
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

99 Zoltán Czirjék V
2 Santino Nikolič
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
6 Silvio Pigac
16 Maj Plej
19 Luka Časar
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Murár András
97 Kaj Plej
Rogaška
12 Vice Baždarić V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
7 Nermin Haljeta
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
9 Nejc Gradišar
10 Andrej Pavlović
11 Matic Marcius
17 Dejan Kantužer
22 Dinko Matošević K
33 Antonio Majcenić

Rezervni igralci

1 Jure Ribič V
14 Tomi Gobec
16 Eberhart Mike Louis
18 Gal Humski
25 Maj Drobne
26 Blaž Urlep
27 Ivanov Nikita
37 Anel Hajrić
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Oskar Drobne
Sodnik
Asmir Sagrković
Zadetki
Matic Marcius 0 : 1 75′
Dogodki
Menjava Fehér /  Igrec 59′
Nermin Haljeta 63′
Menjava Plej /  Novinič 67′
Bence Szabó 72′
Menjava Plej /  Oštrek 80′
Antonio Majcenić 82′
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 82′
Dejan Kantužer 84′
Menjava Hajrić /  Haljeta 85′
Menjava Ivanov Nikita /  Kantužer 85′
Menjava Gobec /  Pavlović 91′
Menjava Eberhart Mike Louis /  Gradišar 93′
Menjava Drobne /  Majcenić 93′
4.krog Pokala Pivovarne Union 2023
4. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 08.03.2023 ob 18.00 |

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:3

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Gergely Botond
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
11 Zsombor Boros
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
27 Barnabás László Fehér
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

99 Zoltán Czirjék V
2 Santino Nikolič
6 Silvio Pigac
7 Stefan Petrović
14 Mitja Novinič
15 Stjepan Igrec
70 Murár András
77 Blaž Urh
97 Kaj Plej
Olimpija Ljubljana
69 Matevž Vidovšek V
3 David De Senna Fernandes Sualehe
8 Justas Lasickas
9 Mustafa Nukić K
21 Ivan Posavec
23 Anes Krdžalić
27 Pascal Juan Estrada
33 Nemanja Gavrić
35 Goran Milović
97 Aldair Adulai Djalo Balde
99 Rui Pedro Da Silva E Sousa

Rezervni igralci

22 Denis Pintol V
10 Timi Max Elšnik
14 Marcel Ratnik
16 Aldin Jakupović
17 Admir Bristrić
19 Svit Sešlar
20 Marko Ristić
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Sodnik
Alen Borošak
Zadetki
Mustafa Nukić 0 : 1 3′
Mustafa Nukić 0 : 2 34′
Aldair Adulai Djalo Balde 0 : 3 42′
Mitja Novinič 1 : 3 83′
Dogodki
Žan Kumer 30′
Anes Krdžalić 35′
Menjava Bristrić /  Da Silva E Sousa 46′
Menjava Urh /  Kumer 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Čuček Bezjak 46′
Menjava Novinič /  Oštrek 46′
Menjava Ristić /  Djalo Balde 63′
Menjava Ratnik /  Estrada 63′
Menjava Jakupović /  De Senna Fernandes Sualehe 63′
Menjava Plej /  Fehér 67′
Gergely Botond 67′
Menjava Pigac /  Zsombor Boros 73′
Mitja Novinič 87′
Menjava Elšnik /  Nukić 92′
17. KROG U17 2022-2023
17. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 04.03.2023 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  0:3

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Ozvatič V
2 Blaž Sintič
3 Rene Leopold
4 Leon Jurović K
5 Anej Roškar
7 Žiga Gonza
8 Matija Taradi
10 Kimi Lavrenčič
11 Roko Petrinović
19 Saša Kočet
21 Dominik Biro

Rezervni igralci

12 Jakov Hamonajec V
9 Mario Novak
13 Lan Marinič
16 Borna Rihtarec
17 Marko Blaž Simonović
18 Vid Vučko
20 Izidor Horvat
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Nik Strmec V
2 Gabriel Sojer
4 Matic Bajc
5 Uroš Zorko
6 Tim Pavlič K
7 Tomas Puc
8 Matjaž Veber
9 Mark Antonij Intihar
10 Jakob Raspet
11 Denis Videnović
18 Maks Pori

Rezervni igralci

12 Jan Cimperman V
14 Jan Nikolić
15 Amel Letić
16 Aljoša Rugelj
17 Nik Šonc
Trener
Simon Koren
Trener
Rok Golob
Sodnik
Vito Založnik
Zadetki
Gabriel Sojer 0 : 1 31′
Jakob Raspet 0 : 2 38′
Gabriel Sojer 0 : 3 45′
Dogodki
Menjava Vučko /  Leopold 46′
Menjava Novak /  Petrinović 58′
Menjava Simonović /  Kočet 58′
Menjava Horvat /  Biro 63′
Menjava Nikolić /  Videnović 64′
Menjava Letić /  Pavlič 67′
Anej Roškar 67′
Mark Antonij Intihar 69′
Menjava Rihtarec /  Gonza 75′
Mario Novak 75′
Menjava Rugelj /  Veber 79′
Leon Jurović 81′
Menjava Šonc /  Sojer 87′
17. KROG U19 2022-2023
17. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 04.03.2023 ob 13.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:0

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
5 Jan Oto
6 Dino Horvat
7 Luka Časar
8 Santino Nikolič
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak K
10 Niko Zamuda
16 Anej Horvat
17 Kaj Plej
18 Silvio Pigac
20 Fran Jaklin

Rezervni igralci

12 Jakov Hamonajec V
4 Nino Peulić
14 Zoltán Rodek
15 Lovro Novak
22 Jakob Rajšp
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Aljaž Božič V
2 Luka Nadarević
4 Damir Zukić
6 Tin Štricelj
8 Luka Škof
9 Jakob Snedic
10 Jure Novak
15 Maks Savič
17 Jon Bartolj K
20 Yzer Zyberi
24 Matevž Medič Slaček

Rezervni igralci

12 Nejc Dermastija V
13 Jan Mušič
18 Enej Hace
19 Kevin Benkič
22 Nace Lepoša
23 Črt Rotar
Trener
Silvester Bažika
Trener
Robert Kopčič
Sodnik
Tomaž Jezeršek
Zadetki
Silvio Pigac (11m) 1 : 0 33′
Dogodki
Kaj Plej 21′
Jan Oto 31′
Menjava Rotar /  Škof 46′
Dino Horvat 59′
Menjava Peulić /  Horvat 61′
Menjava Benkič /  Savič 66′
Menjava Mušič /  Novak 66′
Menjava Rajšp /  Zamuda 74′
Menjava Lepoša /  Bartolj 82′
Menjava Hace /  Nadarević 82′
Fran Jaklin 85′
Menjava Rodek /  Časar 91′
29. KROG 2.SNL
29. krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani | 11.05.2024 ob 17.30

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:0

Jadran Dekani
30 Karlo Bliznac V
6 Benjamin Dalipi
7 Rob Rudonja
8 Nejc Bračko
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
15 Matija Burin
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
21 Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu
49 Dion Hoti
97 Tilen Jurman

Rezervni igralci

12 Darko Gabrić V
2 Jure Zupan
4 Rene Kodarin
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
16 Andreas Až Šćulac
22 Rai Rudonja
33 Mihajlo Maletić
90 Rok Ražman
Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Žan Bešir
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
21 Matic Paljk
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Alen Ščulac
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Alen Bubek
Zadetki
Matija Burin (11m) 1 : 0 55′
Matija Burin (11m) 2 : 0 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Paljk /  Čuček Bezjak 1′
Menjava Fortuna /  Dalipi 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Novinič 56′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Vuica 56′
Menjava Koprivnik /  Meštrić 67′
Menjava Polić /  Kumer 71′
Menjava Rudonja /  Hoti 74′
Nik Fortuna 75′
Menjava Šćulac /  Zonta 89′
Menjava Maletić /  Nwachukwu 89′
Stjepan Oštrek 93′