Daily Archives - 6. novembra, 2022

14. KROG U17 2022-2023
14. krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT | 05.11.2022 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  4:5

Nova KBM Aluminij
36 Anej Zupan K V
2 Luka Schaubach
3 Dario Letonja
5 Nik Gajšek
7 Staš Kraner
17 Tino Hamler
20 Nik Bek
23 Cene Grbavac
32 Žiga Kosar
44 Oskar Medved
77 Mitja Kotnik
Rezervni igralci
1 Nik Šmigoc V
11 Anej Veber
16 Nikolas Tomasović
22 Anej Vodan
47 Maričić Jaša
99 Anej Lenart
Nafta 1903
1 Nik Ozvatič V
3 Rene Leopold
4 Leon Jurović
5 Anej Roškar
6 Danylo Malov
7 Žiga Gonza
8 Tian Kosi
10 Kimi Lavrenčič K
11 Roko Petrinović
18 Matija Taradi
20 Izidor Horvat
Rezervni igralci
12 Patrik Legen V
2 Blaž Sintič
9 Mario Novak
16 Florijan Cirkvenčić
17 Marko Blaž Simonović
19 Leon Valentin Kuzma
21 Dominik Biro
Trener
Trener
Simon Koren
Sodnik
Urban Kresnik
Zadetki
Mitja Kotnik 1 : 0 13′
Rene Leopold 1 : 1 28′
Tian Kosi 1 : 2 38′
Žiga Gonza 1 : 3 41′
Žiga Gonza 1 : 4 60′
Tian Kosi 1 : 5 76′
Anej Veber 2 : 5 82′
Mitja Kotnik 3 : 5 85′
Maričić Jaša 4 : 5 86′
Dogodki
Anej Zupan 15′
Menjava Tomasović /  Gajšek 56′
Menjava Novak /  Taradi 56′
Menjava Jaša /  Grbavac 62′
Nik Bek 66′
Mario Novak 67′
Menjava Vodan /  Bek 78′
Menjava Simonović /  Horvat 78′
Menjava Veber /  Kraner 80′
Menjava Lenart /  Medved 80′
Menjava Cirkvenčić /  Gonza 81′
Menjava Sintič /  Jurović 83′
14. KROG U19 2022-2023
14. krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT | 05.11.2022 ob 13.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  3:2

Nova KBM Aluminij
1 Jan Petek V
2 Alen Colnarič
4 Alen Jovanović
5 Lukas Hempt
6 Marko Simonič
10 Maj Škoflek
16 Rene Škerget
18 val Mihalič Rader
19 Nik Hren
21 Anej Dukarić K
85 Rok Schaubach
Rezervni igralci
69 Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik V
8 Jure Franci
9 Angelo Macanović
11 Luka Zorec
15 Gašper Cugmas
Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
2 Dino Horvat
5 Marko Furdi
6 Luka Časar
10 Niko Zamuda
13 Gabrijel Drk
17 Kaj Plej K
18 Silvio Pigac
19 Rok Fras
20 Fran Jaklin
22 Jakob Rajšp
Rezervni igralci
12 Patrik Legen V
9 Mykyta Babenko
14 Nejc Brunec
15 Lovro Novak
16 Anej Horvat
Trener
Simon Vidovič
Trener
Silvester Bažika
Sodnik
Jure Hrvacki
Zadetki
Luka Časar 0 : 1 16′
val Mihalič Rader 1 : 1 21′
Rene Škerget 2 : 1 22′
Marko Simonič 3 : 1 36′
Silvio Pigac 3 : 2 89′
Dogodki
Menjava Brunec /  Fras 43′
Dino Horvat 55′
Menjava Zorec /  Schaubach 58′
Gabrijel Drk 62′
Menjava Macanović /  Dukarić 65′
Menjava Cugmas /  Hempt 65′
Menjava Horvat /  Zamuda 81′
Menjava Novak /  Rajšp 81′
Menjava Franci /  Škerget 86′
Nik Hren 87′
Kaj Plej 88′
Luka Časar 89′
24. KROG 2.SNL
24. krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | 06.04.2024 ob 16.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:1

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
2 Marko Furlan
4 Jani Šturm K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše

Rezervni igralci

12 Jaka Konec V
5 Rastko Marsenić
8 Bine Kavčič
11 Luka Simic
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih
34 Staš Gerbec
Nafta 1903
1 Luka Andrašec V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
21 Matic Paljk
23 Žan Kumer
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Rezervni igralci

12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
17 Silvio Pigac
18 Jan Rajh
19 Blaž Sintič
77 Blaž Urh
Trener
Sanel Konjević
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Mihael Antič
Zadetki
Rene Prodanović (11m) 1 : 0 23′
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 1 28′
Vinko Skrbin 2 : 1 74′
Dogodki
Mitja Novinič 22′
Menjava Igrec /  Zamuda 46′
Menjava Simic /  Perše 56′
Vinko Skrbin 57′
Jani Šturm 59′
Marko Furlan 65′
Menjava Urh /  Erniša 67′
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 69′
Menjava Čilić /  Močnik 82′
Rene Prodanović 84′
Matic Paljk 89′