Monthly Archives - oktober 2022

14. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
14. krog | Dob, Športni park Dob | 30.10.2022 ob 14.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:2

Roltek Dob
13 Žiga Fermišek V
2 Žiga Avbelj
4 Miha Vrhovnik
5 Kristijan Šipek
7 Luka Gajič
9 Gašper Černe
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
22 Gašper Petek
31 Edvin Krupić
37 Ivan Makovec
38 Tim Židan
Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Slak V
11 Nejc Levec
15 Til Bračun
21 Dino Zenković
24 Žiga Dajčman
27 Darko Mitrović
58 Jaka Kasnik
66 Tristan Ciglar
77 Jan Cerar
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Nermin Haljeta
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
77 Blaž Urh
Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
7 Dragan Brkić
10 Stjepan Oštrek
97 Kaj Plej
Trener
Jernej Javornik
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Jure Žagar
Zadetki
Barnabás László Fehér 0 : 1 21′
Nermin Haljeta 0 : 2 47′
Kristijan Šipek (11m) 1 : 2 76′
Dogodki
Bence Szabó 15′
Miha Vrhovnik 23′
Blaž Urh 39′
Menjava Zenković /  Vrhovnik 46′
Menjava Kasnik /  Kunstelj 50′
Gašper Petek 54′
Menjava Plej /  Fehér 72′
Menjava Brkić /  Čuček Bezjak 77′
Menjava Levec /  Krupić 81′
Jaka Kasnik 82′
Nermin Haljeta 84′
Ivan Makovec 86′
Menjava Oštrek  /  Haljeta 88′
Blaž Urh 90′
14. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
14. krog | Dob, Športni park Dob | 30.10.2022 ob 14.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:2

Roltek Dob
13 Žiga Fermišek V
2 Žiga Avbelj
4 Miha Vrhovnik
5 Kristijan Šipek
7 Luka Gajič
9 Gašper Černe
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
22 Gašper Petek
31 Edvin Krupić
37 Ivan Makovec
38 Tim Židan
Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Slak V
11 Nejc Levec
15 Til Bračun
21 Dino Zenković
24 Žiga Dajčman
27 Darko Mitrović
58 Jaka Kasnik
66 Tristan Ciglar
77 Jan Cerar
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Nermin Haljeta
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič K
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
77 Blaž Urh
Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
7 Dragan Brkić
10 Stjepan Oštrek
97 Kaj Plej
Trener
Jernej Javornik
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Jure Žagar
Zadetki
Barnabás László Fehér 0 : 1 21′
Nermin Haljeta 0 : 2 47′
Kristijan Šipek (11m) 1 : 2 76′
Dogodki
Bence Szabó 15′
Miha Vrhovnik 23′
Blaž Urh 39′
Menjava Zenković /  Vrhovnik 46′
Menjava Kasnik /  Kunstelj 50′
Gašper Petek 54′
Menjava Plej /  Fehér 72′
Menjava Brkić /  Čuček Bezjak 77′
Menjava Levec /  Krupić 81′
Jaka Kasnik 82′
Nermin Haljeta 84′
Ivan Makovec 86′
Menjava Oštrek  /  Haljeta 88′
Blaž Urh 90′
13. KROG U19 2022-2023
13. krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje | 29.10.2022 ob 14.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  3:0

Kalcer Radomlje
1 Patrik Mesarić K V
2 Nejc Žunec
3 Luka Purkart
4 Diego Gorgiev
5 Alex Čosić
8 David Šćira
9 Luka Jerin
10 Rok Štorman
11 Matej Malenšek
13 Hanan Duraković
18 Stjepan Davidović
Rezervni igralci
6 Jan Rovšek V
7 Vanja Praskalo
14 Val Brvar
15 Fran Janušić
16 Jakob Šere
17 Črt Vuković
22 Uroš Stojnić
Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
2 Dino Horvat
5 Marko Furdi
6 Luka Časar
8 Santino Nikolič K
13 Gabrijel Drk
14 Nejc Brunec
19 Rok Fras
20 Fran Jaklin
21 Jaka Bukovec
22 Jakob Rajšp
Rezervni igralci
9 Mykyta Babenko
15 Lovro Novak
16 Erazem Kos
Trener
Erik Merdanović
Trener
Silvester Bažika
Sodnik
Vanja Janković
Zadetki
Rok Štorman (11m) 1 : 0 3′
David Šćira 2 : 0 56′
Luka Jerin 3 : 0 68′
Dogodki
Santino Nikolič 18′
Gabrijel Drk 38′
Marko Furdi 40′
Dino Horvat 58′
Menjava Brvar /  Žunec 60′
David Šćira 61′
Rok Štorman 63′
Menjava Rovšek /  Duraković 65′
Menjava Praskalo /  Šćira 69′
Menjava Novak /  Rajšp 72′
Menjava Stojnić /  Jerin 75′
Menjava Šere /  Purkart 80′
Jaka Bukovec 82′
Menjava Babenko /  Furdi 85′
13. KROG U17 2022-2023
13. krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT | 29.10.2022 ob 11.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  2:2

Kalcer Radomlje
1 Anže Ločnikar K V
2 Mišel Raztresen
3 Sergej Stojanov
4 Matija Volčanšek
6 Tian Marsel
7 Luka Pasutto
8 Roko Mavra
9 Adin Jahić
11 Leo Peranović
13 Maj Kmetič
15 Tarik Hasanić
Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Jelić V
5 Kristian Pernek
14 Alen Muminović
16 Tristan Cizej Miskić
17 Renato Ljubičić
18 Gal Corn
19 Enej Potočnik Slatnar
Nafta 1903
1 Nik Ozvatič V
3 Rene Leopold
4 Leon Jurović
5 Anej Roškar
6 Danylo Malov
7 Žiga Gonza
8 Tian Kosi
10 Kimi Lavrenčič K
11 Roko Petrinović
18 Matija Taradi
21 Dominik Biro
Rezervni igralci
12 Patrik Legen V
2 Blaž Sintič
9 Mario Novak
13 Lan Marinič
16 Tjan Kuzma
19 Leon Valentin Kuzma
20 Izidor Horvat
Trener
Dragan Čadikovski
Trener
Simon Koren
Sodnik
Aljoša Markež
Zadetki
Luka Pasutto 1 : 0 44′
Leon Jurović 1 : 1 52′
Tian Kosi 1 : 2 65′
Leo Peranović 2 : 2 84′
Dogodki
Matija Volčanšek 32′
Menjava Novak /  Biro 46′
Menjava Ljubičić /  Volčanšek 55′
Menjava Muminović /  Hasanić 57′
Maj Kmetič 59′
Menjava Cizej Miskić /  Pasutto 68′
Menjava Marinič /  Petrinović 68′
Lan Marinič 72′
Tian Marsel 75′
Sergej Stojanov 85′
Menjava Pernek /  Jahić 86′
12. KROG U17 2022-2023
12. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 22.10.2022 ob 11.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:0

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Ozvatič V
3 Rene Leopold
4 Leon Jurović
5 Anej Roškar
7 Žiga Gonza
8 Tian Kosi
10 Kimi Lavrenčič K
11 Roko Petrinović
18 Matija Taradi
19 Mykyta Babenko
21 Dominik Biro
Rezervni igralci
12 Patrik Legen V
2 Blaž Sintič
9 Mario Novak
13 Lan Marinič
16 Tjan Kuzma
17 Marko Blaž Simonović
20 Izidor Horvat
Gorica
1 Luka Petejan V
2 Tit Rušt
3 Filip Vrtovec
4 Aleksandar Perlić
5 Anej Gleščič
6 Ahmed Nalo
7 Žan Pišot
8 Kristijan Stratorski
9 Maks Veličkov K
10 Maj Blažič
11 Rene Humar
Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Figelj V
13 Tilen Bitežnik
14 Noel Lozej
15 Bine Valič
16 Alex Novak
17 David Šušmelj
18 Ardit Kukaj
Trener
Trener
Dejan Dončič
Sodnik
Marko Romih
Zadetki
Tian Kosi 1 : 0 92′
Dogodki
Kimi Lavrenčič 13′
Anej Gleščič 17′
Rene Leopold 18′
Ahmed Nalo 57′
Menjava Šušmelj /  Pišot 68′
Menjava Novak /  Petrinović 70′
Menjava Marinič /  Babenko 83′
Tian Kosi 92′
12. KROG U19 2022-2023
12. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 22.10.2022 ob 14.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  0:2

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
2 Dino Horvat
5 Marko Furdi
6 Luka Časar
7 Noa Medved
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak K
11 Maj Plej
18 Silvio Pigac
20 Fran Jaklin
21 Jaka Bukovec
22 Jakob Rajšp
Rezervni igralci
12 Erazem Kos V
10 Niko Zamuda
13 Gabrijel Drk
14 Nejc Brunec
16 Anej Horvat
19 Rok Fras
Gorica
1 Nik Milenković V
2 Luka Mutavčić
3 Matevž Kobal
4 Alen Korošec
7 Aljaž Vadjunec K
8 Mattia De Bernardi
10 Maj Šuljić
11 Festim Kukaj
14 Vit Felc
17 Luka Majić
18 Tilen Malkoč
Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Figelj V
5 Gregor Oberdank
9 Zahid Ilijazi
13 Ammar Lidan
15 Kristjan Laščak
16 Kris Ivančič
21 Staš Gerbec
Trener
Silvester Bažika
Trener
Simon Živec
Sodnik
Anže Šepec
Zadetki
Festim Kukaj (11m) 0 : 1 55′
Zahid Ilijazi 0 : 2 95′
Dogodki
Fran Jaklin 21′
Aljaž Vadjunec 32′
Silvio Pigac 35′
Matevž Kobal 53′
Noa Medved 58′
Menjava Fras /  Rajšp 65′
Menjava Zamuda /  Furdi 65′
Festim Kukaj 70′
Jaka Bukovec 72′
Vit Felc 75′
Niko Zamuda 75′
Menjava Ivančič /  Majić 76′
Menjava Ilijazi /  Felc 76′
Menjava Horvat /  Časar 81′
Menjava Oberdank /  Šuljić 85′
Menjava Drk /  Plej 85′
Noa Medved 91′
11. KROG U17 2022-2023
11. krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza | 16.10.2022 ob 12.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  4:0

Maribor
1 Marsel Kamenšek Pahič V
4 Nik Voglar
5 Mark Kramberger
6 Jan Jurgec
7 Niko Grlić
9 Alban Veselaj
10 Lanej Bakšič K
13 Žan Petrovič
14 Anej Lorbek
20 Jan Krajnc
24 Nal Lan Koren
Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Antonič V
3 Alin Kumer
8 Niko Osterc
11 Aljaž Vogrinčič
18 Vito Koren
21 Val Bislimaj
22 Patrik Roze
Nafta 1903
1 Nik Ozvatič V
2 Blaž Sintič
3 Rene Leopold
6 Danylo Malov
7 Žiga Gonza
8 Tian Kosi K
9 Mario Novak
11 Roko Petrinović
17 Marko Blaž Simonović
18 Matija Taradi
21 Dominik Biro
Rezervni igralci
12 Patrik Legen V
13 Lan Marinič
16 Tjan Kuzma
19 Leon Valentin Kuzma
20 Izidor Horvat
22 Borna Rihtarec
Trener
Milan Žurman
Trener
Simon Koren
Sodnik
Andraž Kos
Zadetki
Mark Kramberger 1 : 0 24′
Nik Voglar 2 : 0 47′
Nik Voglar 3 : 0 65′
Nal Lan Koren 4 : 0 83′
Dogodki
Danylo Malov 18′
Jan Krajnc 41′
Nik Voglar 42′
Roko Petrinović 46′
Menjava Vogrinčič /  Krajnc 57′
Menjava Kuzma /  Simonović 57′
Menjava Roze /  Bakšič 64′
Menjava Horvat /  Novak 64′
Menjava Rihtarec /  Taradi 67′
Menjava Kumer /  Petrovič 68′
Menjava Bislimaj /  Veselaj 72′
Žiga Gonza 72′
Dominik Biro 77′
Menjava Marinič /  Biro 80′
Menjava Kuzma /  Gonza 80′
Alin Kumer 80′
Menjava Koren /  Jurgec 84′
13. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
13. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 22.10.2022 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:1

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Žan Florjanc
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
7 Dragan Brkić
11 Dominik Drk
15 Stjepan Igrec
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
5 Rafael Luka Stojanović
6 Lucas Vranješ
9 Kristijan Meštrić K
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
21 Malik Bah
22 Rai Rudonja
36 Rok Ljutić
77 Jakob Cukjati
Rezervni igralci
30 Miloš Medić V
4 Luka Gotovac
7 Noel Bilić
10 Filip Cukjati
16 Mark Žagar
17 Anes Jakupović
20 Aldin Demiri
28 Nik Fortuna
33 David Iličić
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Alen Ščulac
Sodnik
Blaž Bezjak
Zadetki
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 1 : 0 15′
Nik Fortuna 1 : 1 82′
Dogodki
Menjava Drk /  Sulejmanović 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Papp 61′
Menjava Brkić /  Fehér 61′
Menjava Bilić /  Meštrić 68′
Menjava Iličić /  Florenin Klavora 68′
Rafael Luka Stojanović 70′
Tadej Zonta 76′
Žan Kumer 76′
Menjava Jakupović /  Cukjati 78′
Menjava Fortuna /  Rudonja 78′
Menjava Gotovac /  Stojanović 78′
13. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
13. krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava | 22.10.2022 ob 18.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 1:1

Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Žan Florjanc
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
7 Dragan Brkić
11 Dominik Drk
15 Stjepan Igrec
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
5 Rafael Luka Stojanović
6 Lucas Vranješ
9 Kristijan Meštrić K
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
21 Malik Bah
22 Rai Rudonja
36 Rok Ljutić
77 Jakob Cukjati
Rezervni igralci
30 Miloš Medić V
4 Luka Gotovac
7 Noel Bilić
10 Filip Cukjati
16 Mark Žagar
17 Anes Jakupović
20 Aldin Demiri
28 Nik Fortuna
33 David Iličić
Trener
Gabor Boer
Trener
Alen Ščulac
Sodnik
Blaž Bezjak
Zadetki
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 1 : 0 15′
Nik Fortuna 1 : 1 82′
Dogodki
Menjava Drk /  Sulejmanović 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Papp 61′
Menjava Brkić /  Fehér 61′
Menjava Bilić /  Meštrić 68′
Menjava Iličić /  Florenin Klavora 68′
Rafael Luka Stojanović 70′
Tadej Zonta 76′
Žan Kumer 76′
Menjava Jakupović /  Cukjati 78′
Menjava Fortuna /  Rudonja 78′
Menjava Gotovac /  Stojanović 78′
12. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
12. krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče | 16.10.2022 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:3

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver K V
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Luka Pihler
17 Filip Kosi
19 Gal Grobelnik
21 Tilen Ščernjavič
23 Luka Sočič
31 Henrik Nerguti
47 Alan Kaučič
77 Žan Žaler
99 Robert Čakš
Rezervni igralci
56 Dušan Gyergyek V
5 Žan Vidovič
6 Angelo Timotej Rec
10 Luka Hren
11 Vito Mörec
27 Luka Hari
29 Jan Bruno Kralj
45 David Đurak
66 Blaž Baligač
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Dragan Brkić
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Žan Florjanc
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
12 Stefan Moćić V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
Trener
Damjan Gajser
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković
Zadetki
Henrik Nerguti 1 : 0 19′
Robert Čakš 2 : 0 41′
Nermin Haljeta 2 : 1 48′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 2 : 2 54′
Gal Grobelnik (11m) 3 : 2 56′
Bence Szabó 3 : 3 63′
David Đurak 4 : 3 87′
Dogodki
Menjava Szabó /  Dinnyés 16′
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 36′
Menjava Novinič /  Kumer 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Florjanc 46′
Menjava Drk /  Brkić 46′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Zoltán Gergő 46′
Luka Sočič 50′
Stjepan Oštrek 57′
Menjava Kralj /  Čakš 71′
Menjava Mörec /  Kosi 80′
Menjava Hren /  Pihler 84′
Menjava Đurak /  Grobelnik 84′
Barnabás László Fehér 90′
12. KROG 2.SNL 2022-2023
12. krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče | 16.10.2022 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME: 4:3

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver K V
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Luka Pihler
17 Filip Kosi
19 Gal Grobelnik
21 Tilen Ščernjavič
23 Luka Sočič
31 Henrik Nerguti
47 Alan Kaučič
77 Žan Žaler
99 Robert Čakš
Rezervni igralci
56 Dušan Gyergyek V
5 Žan Vidovič
6 Angelo Timotej Rec
10 Luka Hren
11 Vito Mörec
27 Luka Hari
29 Jan Bruno Kralj
45 David Đurak
66 Blaž Baligač
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
4 Olivér Dinnyés
7 Dragan Brkić
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Žan Florjanc
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Rezervni igralci
12 Stefan Moćić V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Bence Szabó
Trener
Damjan Gajser
Trener
Gabor Boer
Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković
Zadetki
Henrik Nerguti 1 : 0 19′
Robert Čakš 2 : 0 41′
Nermin Haljeta 2 : 1 48′
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) 2 : 2 54′
Gal Grobelnik (11m) 3 : 2 56′
Bence Szabó 3 : 3 63′
David Đurak 4 : 3 87′
Dogodki
Menjava Szabó /  Dinnyés 16′
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 36′
Menjava Novinič /  Kumer 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Florjanc 46′
Menjava Drk /  Brkić 46′
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Zoltán Gergő 46′
Luka Sočič 50′
Stjepan Oštrek 57′
Menjava Kralj /  Čakš 71′
Menjava Mörec /  Kosi 80′
Menjava Hren /  Pihler 84′
Menjava Đurak /  Grobelnik 84′
Barnabás László Fehér 90′
11. KROG U19 2022-2023
11. krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza | 16.10.2022 ob 15.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  4:0

Maribor
1 Lukas Tomažič V
2 Luka Hunjet
3 Luka Poredoš
6 Brin Horvat
8 Jan Rajh
9 Marcos Tavares K
14 Marcel Lorber
15 Lun Grizold
18 Timotej Brkić
19 Gal Mikluš Senekovič
21 Anej Ferčec
Rezervni igralci
12 Vladyslav Doroshenko V
13 Sašo Lovrec
16 Tjan Kolednik
17 Tadej Petančič
20 Matej Kraner
22 Luka Baš
24 Žan Antič Kurbus
Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
7 Noa Medved
8 Santino Nikolič
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak K
10 Niko Zamuda
11 Maj Plej
16 Anej Horvat
17 Kaj Plej
18 Silvio Pigac
20 Fran Jaklin
22 Jakob Rajšp
Rezervni igralci
12 Erazem Kos V
2 Dino Horvat
5 Marko Furdi
13 Gabrijel Drk
14 Nejc Brunec
15 Lovro Novak
19 Rok Fras
Trener
Danijel Širec
Trener
Silvester Bažika
Sodnik
Tanja Subotić
Zadetki
Marcos Tavares 1 : 0 9′
Timotej Brkić 2 : 0 24′
Anej Ferčec (11m) 3 : 0 42′
Luka Baš 4 : 0 74′
Dogodki
Marko Čuček Bezjak 15′
Santino Nikolič 22′
Kaj Plej 39′
Maj Plej 41′
Menjava Furdi /  Horvat 46′
Menjava Brunec /  Zamuda 46′
Jan Rajh 46′
Silvio Pigac 47′
Marcos Tavares 49′
Lun Grizold 52′
Menjava Baš /  Tavares 57′
Menjava Drk /  Nikolič 61′
Menjava Horvat /  Medved 61′
Menjava Antič Kurbus /  Rajh 65′
Menjava Lovrec /  Grizold 65′
Menjava Novak /  Plej 68′
Menjava Kolednik /  Ferčec 74′
Menjava Petančič /  Horvat 79′
10. KROG U17 2022-2023
10. krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana | 12.10.2022 ob 12.30

REZULTAT TEKME:  1:0

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Ozvatič V
3 Rene Leopold
5 Anej Roškar
6 Danylo Malov
7 Žiga Gonza
8 Tian Kosi
10 Kimi Lavrenčič K
11 Roko Petrinović
17 Marko Blaž Simonović
18 Matija Taradi
21 Dominik Biro
Rezervni igralci
12 Patrik Legen V
2 Blaž Sintič
9 Mario Novak
13 Lan Marinič
16 Tjan Kuzma
20 Izidor Horvat
22 Borna Rihtarec
Koper
12 Tadej Bonaca V
3 Alex Martin Prodan
4 Igor Babič
6 Jan Strcaj
7 Kenan Kurtović
8 Jakob Slak
9 Sean Subašić
10 Luka Žavbi K
14 Liam Harambašić
20 Erik Milošević
21 Maj Žigart
Rezervni igralci
1 Tomaž Žavbi V
2 Mark Apollonio
11 Luka Tunanović
15 Daut Aličehajić
16 Benjamin Hadžirić
17 Patrick France
Trener
Simon Koren
Trener
Samir Zulič
Sodnik
Blaž Prelog
Zadetki
Danylo Malov (11m) 1 : 0 55′
Dogodki
Kimi Lavrenčič 26′
Menjava Tunanović /  Žigart 54′
Menjava Apollonio /  Prodan 56′
Menjava Novak /  Simonović 57′
Sean Subašić 60′
Mario Novak 60′
Menjava Hadžirić /  Strcaj 61′
Luka Žavbi 62′
Anej Roškar 66′
Dominik Biro 68′
Luka Tunanović 71′
Menjava Aličehajić /  Harambašić 72′
Menjava France /  Subašić 74′
Igor Babič 83′
Menjava Marinič /  Petrinović 87′
Danylo Malov 90′
Menjava Rihtarec /  Novak 92′
Luka Žavbi 95′
29. KROG 2.SNL
29. krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani | 11.05.2024 ob 17.30

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:0

Jadran Dekani
30 Karlo Bliznac V
6 Benjamin Dalipi
7 Rob Rudonja
8 Nejc Bračko
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
15 Matija Burin
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
21 Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu
49 Dion Hoti
97 Tilen Jurman

Rezervni igralci

12 Darko Gabrić V
2 Jure Zupan
4 Rene Kodarin
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
16 Andreas Až Šćulac
22 Rai Rudonja
33 Mihajlo Maletić
90 Rok Ražman
Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Žan Bešir
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
21 Matic Paljk
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Alen Ščulac
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Alen Bubek
Zadetki
Matija Burin (11m) 1 : 0 55′
Matija Burin (11m) 2 : 0 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Paljk /  Čuček Bezjak 1′
Menjava Fortuna /  Dalipi 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Novinič 56′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Vuica 56′
Menjava Koprivnik /  Meštrić 67′
Menjava Polić /  Kumer 71′
Menjava Rudonja /  Hoti 74′
Nik Fortuna 75′
Menjava Šćulac /  Zonta 89′
Menjava Maletić /  Nwachukwu 89′
Stjepan Oštrek 93′