Monthly Archives - oktober 2021

8. KROG 2.SML 2021-2022
8. krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT | 09.10.2021 ob 13.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  5:0

Nafta 1903
1 Lan Prosič Vrbnjak V
2 Borna Škrobar  
3 David Partlić  
4 Andrija Perković  
6 Dominik Novak  
7 Marko Čuček Bezjak  
8 Josip Žganec K
9 Matej Mezga  
13 Gabrijel Drk  
17 Santino Nikolič  
20 Antonio Martinjaš  
Rezervni igralci
10 Niko Frančić  
12 Erazem Kos  
14 Zoltán Rodek  
16 Rene Jaušovec  
19 Rok Fras  
23 Lovro Mađarić  
95 Noa Medved  
Šmartno 1928
22 Rok Grašič K V
4 Ermin Alić  
5 Ožbej Kavšak  
6 Dino Ibrahimović  
8 Lan Sonjak  
9 Tit Doberšek  
10 Nejc Nerad  
13 Gal Muršič  
18 Žak Kocjančič  
19 Maj Dogaris  
20 Elmas Dedić  
Rezervni igralci
11 Ajas Trumić  
15 Alen Popović  
Trener
Simon Koren
Trener
Bor Božičevič
Sodnik
Matej Kapun

 

Zadetki
Santino Nikolič 1 : 0 35′
Matej Mezga 2 : 0 41′
Dominik Novak 3 : 0 47′
Borna Škrobar 4 : 0 58′
Noa Medved 5 : 0 78′

 

Dogodki
Menjava Trumić /  Alić 46′
Menjava Medved /  Nikolič 56′
Menjava Jaušovec /  Žganec 61′
Menjava Mađarić /  Mezga 66′
Menjava Popović /  Nerad 72′
Menjava Fras /  Perković 75′
Menjava Rodek /  Novak 78′
Ožbej Kavšak 85′
8. KROG 2.SKL 2021-2022
8. krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT | 09.10.2021 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  3:0

Nafta 1903
1 Jan Farkaš V
3 Tilen Grlec  
4 Aljaž Lukač  
5 Jaka Bukovec K
6 Marck Ropoša  
7 Žiga Gonza  
10 Niko Zamuda  
14 Rene Leopold  
20 Kimi Lavrenčič  
23 Anej Horvat  
24 Jakob Rajšp  

Rezervni igralci

12 Nik Ozvatič V
8 Tian Kosi  
11 Dominik Biro  
17 Vito Vugrinec  
25 Gal Marko  
44 Vid Sakač  
69 Amadej Škraban  
Šmartno 1928
1 Svit Zagoričnik V
3 Maks Novak  
4 Juriy Anić  
5 Isak Hankić  
7 Alen Mujagić  
8 Gal Stojko Krevzel  
9 Mladen Dimčić  
11 Staš Petek  
14 Lan Grčar  
16 Anej Tamše- Marinič  
17 Tim Vuzem  

Rezervni igralci

2 Brin Zagoričnik  
6 Matic Basle  
Trener
Aleš Bagola
Trener
Toni Lukenda
Sodnik
Blaž Vogrinčič

 

Zadetki
Kimi Lavrenčič 1 : 0 48′
Anej Horvat 2 : 0 61′
Marck Ropoša 3 : 0 79′

 

Dogodki
Žiga Gonza 34′
Juriy Anić 38′
Menjava Zagoričnik /  Vuzem 64′
Menjava Škraban /  Rajšp 67′
Menjava Marko /  Zamuda 70′
Anej Horvat 75′
Menjava Basle /  Petek 78′
Menjava Kosi /  Horvat 78′
Brin Zagoričnik 79′
6. KROG U15 2021-2022
6. krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT | 02.10.2021 ob 11.00

REZULTAT TEKME:  2:1

Kety Emmi Bistrica
1 Vito Fartek V
2 Marcel Landeker
8 Enej Šoštaršič
10 Peter Rahle
16 Filip Vodovnik K
17 Urban Šela
18 Robin Urban Urlep
20 Marsel Čoh
23 Jonathan Tobias Rec
77 Gašper Rečnik
99 Žiga Nipič
Rezervni igralci
12 Ruj Rožman V
4 Nik Zupančič
11 Nik Hribernik
21 Mark Kneževič
22 Kimi Adamič
29 Jaka Iršič
91 Maj Jelenko
Nafta 1903
1 Tim Herženjak V
2 Maj Rusjan
3 Lan Gjuran
4 Adem Horvat
7 Viktor Becze
8 Arianit Kadrija
9 Bruno Vlah K
10 Mario Novak
14 Domen Pamič
17 Matic Kager
19 Fabian Novak
Rezervni igralci
12 Jure Ajhmajer V
5 Adam Somi
6 Alen Kepe
15 Maks Vršič
16 Edvin Torhač
18 Neo Vida
22 Nino Hertl
Trener
Andraž Mlakar
Trener
Matej Nemec
Sodnik
Blaž Prelog

 

Zadetki
Neo Vida 0 : 1 41′
Žiga Nipič 1 : 1 44′
Robin Urban Urlep 2 : 1 49′

 

Dogodki
Viktor Becze 28′
Menjava Vida /  Kadrija 36′
Maj Rusjan 39′
Menjava Vršič /  Becze 41′
Neo Vida 43′
Menjava Adamič /  Šela 47′
Neo Vida 53′
Menjava Hribernik /  Nipič 56′
Adem Horvat 63′
Menjava Jelenko /  Vodovnik 65′
Menjava Hertl /  Vlah 65′
Menjava Iršič /  Urlep 68′
Lan Gjuran 68′
Gašper Rečnik 69′
29. KROG 2.SNL
29. krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani | 11.05.2024 ob 17.30

REZULTAT TEKME: 2:0

Jadran Dekani
30 Karlo Bliznac V
6 Benjamin Dalipi
7 Rob Rudonja
8 Nejc Bračko
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
15 Matija Burin
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
21 Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu
49 Dion Hoti
97 Tilen Jurman

Rezervni igralci

12 Darko Gabrić V
2 Jure Zupan
4 Rene Kodarin
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
16 Andreas Až Šćulac
22 Rai Rudonja
33 Mihajlo Maletić
90 Rok Ražman
Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Žan Bešir
23 Žan Kumer
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh

Rezervni igralci

1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
15 Stjepan Igrec
16 Lóránt Sebestyén
19 Blaž Sintič
21 Matic Paljk
27 Tin Polić
70 Niko Zamuda
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő
Trener
Alen Ščulac
Trener
József Bozsik
Sodnik
Alen Bubek
Zadetki
Matija Burin (11m) 1 : 0 55′
Matija Burin (11m) 2 : 0 78′
Dogodki
Menjava Paljk /  Čuček Bezjak 1′
Menjava Fortuna /  Dalipi 46′
Menjava Igrec /  Novinič 56′
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Vuica 56′
Menjava Koprivnik /  Meštrić 67′
Menjava Polić /  Kumer 71′
Menjava Rudonja /  Hoti 74′
Nik Fortuna 75′
Menjava Šćulac /  Zonta 89′
Menjava Maletić /  Nwachukwu 89′
Stjepan Oštrek 93′